White City Cubing 2018
Belgorod
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Imran (Адам Имран)
Alexander Gusev
Alexander Kovalev (Александр Ковалёв)
Alexander Mukhin
Alexander Ryazanov (Александр Рязанов)
Alexander Sidorenko (Александр Сидоренко)
Alexander Zykov (Александр Зыков)
Alexandra Pavlenko (Александра Павленко)
Alexey Dudin (Алексей Дудин)
Alexey Gorlov (Алексей Горлов)
Alexey Yarygin
Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота)
Anastasia Kochetkova
Anastasiya Vasileva
Anatoly Dikunov (Анатолий Дикунов)
Andrey Antonov (Андрей Антонов)
Andrey Fedyukov (Андрей Федюков)
Andrey Grishchuk (Андрей Грищук)
Andrey Ivashchuk
Andrey Kazakov
Andrey Khromich (Андрей Хромич)
Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко)
Andrey Mishin
Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев)
Andrey Robota
Andrey Selyukov (Андрей Селюков)
Andrey Solodin (Андрей Солодин)
Andrey Telenkov
Andrey Vartanyan
Anna Mishina (Анна Мишина)
Anna Petrenko (Анна Петренко)
Anton Emelyanov (Антон Емельянов)
Anton Nosov (Антон Носов)
Anton Pershin
Anton Romanov (Антон Романов)
Anvarjohn Baratov
Artem Komartsov (Артём Комарцов)
Artem Kudrya
Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин)
Artem Makhortov (Артём Махортов)
Artem Maslov (Артём Маслов)
Artem Poddubniy (Артём Поддубный)
Artem Ryabikin
Artem Shmaraev
Artem Skochko (Артём Скочко)
Daniel Yakhkind
Daniil Bagaev
Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский)
Daniil Bronnikov (Даниил Бронников)
Daniil Maslennikov (Даниил Масленников)
Daniil Tarasov
Danil Echin (Данил Ечин)
Danil Mamontov (Данил Мамонтов)
Danil Naumov
Danil Prokurat (Данил Прокурат)
Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов)
Danil Titenko
Danil Tsygankov (Данил Цыганков)
Danila Fominkh
Danila Pshenichnih
David Arzamastsev
Denis Krivtsunov (Денис Кривцунов)
Denis Nikitenko (Денис Никитенко)
Denis Novikov (Денис Новиков)
Dmitry Grinyakin (Дмитрий Гринякин)
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Kulev (Дмитрий Кулев)
Dmitry Nemykin
Dmitry Patrikeev
Dmitry Petrov (Дмитрий Петров)
Dmitry Sidnev (Дмитрий Сиднев)
Egor Britsky (Егор Брицкий)
Egor Donchenko
Egor Myasnikov
Egor Rakov (Егор Раков)
Egor Vorobiev (Егор Воробьёв)
Elizaveta Popova (Елизавета Попова)
Eric Ishmuratov
Evgeny Braslavsky (Евгений Браславский)
Evgeny Gudenko (Евгений Гуденко)
Evgeny Netreba (Евгений Нетреба)
Evgeny Vasilchenko (Евгений Васильченко)
Fedor Garshin (Федор Гаршин)
Gleb Anisimov (Глеб Анисимов)
Gleb Rybalchenko (Глеб Рыбальченко)
Grigory Kirichenko (Григорий Кириченко)
Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко)
Igor Khutornoy
Igor Kobchenko (Игорь Кобченко)
Igor Kuleshov
Igor Slobodyanyuk
Igor Tsarichenko
Ilya Arzhanykh (Илья Аржаных)
Ilya Bunyaev (Илья Буняев)
Ilya Dubrovin
Ilya Perelygin (Илья Перелыгин)
Irina Yarygina
Islam Kitiev
Ismoil Khamidov
Ivan Eskov (Иван Еськов)
Ivan Sosin (Иван Сосин)
Ivan Zubkov (Иван Зубков)
Jacob Litvinenko
Jaromir Logvinov (Яромир Логвинов)
Kira Chayka
Kira Edamova (Кира Едамова)
Kirill Dergachev (Кирилл Дергачёв)
Kirill Ostroglyadov (Кирилл Остроглядов)
Kirill Reprintsev (Кирилл Репринцев)
Kirill Vlasenko (Кирилл Власенко)
Konstantin Solovyev
Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв)
Ksenia Morozova (Ксения Морозова)
Kyryl Kryvenko (Кирил Кривенко)
Leonid Pashin (Леонид Пашин)
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Lev Maslov
Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Margarita Trefelova
Maria Zhits
Mark Sazykin (Марк Сазыкин)
Matvey Efimov (Матвей Ефимов)
Matvey Yangolenko
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков)
Maxim Mikhailov (Максим Михайлов)
Maxim Ovcharov (Максим Овчаров)
Maxim Ryabykh
Maxim Solokhin (Максим Солохин)
Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко)
Mihail Kiselev
Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов)
Mikhail Khapov (Михаил Хапов)
Mikhail Kuzin
Mikhail Margaryan (Михаил Маргарян)
Mirra Arzamastseva (Мирра Арзамасцева)
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nikita Dyakov (Никита Дьяков)
Nikita Korolev (Никита Королёв)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Malahov (Никита Малахов)
Nikita Shkoda (Никита Шкода)
Oleg Shapovalov (Олег Шаповалов)
Oleg Yanochkovskiy
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Pavel Belov
Pavel Chayka (Павел Чайка)
Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов)
Pavel Simonyan
Philip Ignatenko (Филип Игнатенко)
Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова)
Polina Melnikova (Полина Мельникова)
Roman Moroz (Роман Мороз)
Roman Trefelov
Roman Vasilenko (Роман Василенко)
Ruslan Chayka
Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов)
Sergey Churilov
Sergey Galkin (Сергей Галкин)
Sergey Lomachenko (Сергей Ломаченко)
Sergey Vinogradov (Сергей Виноградов)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Sofiya Bondarenko
Stanislav Stavtsev (Станислав Ставцев)
Stepan Solonevich
Svyatoslav Korobov (Святослав Коробов)
Taras Lazkov
Timofey Kamzolov (Тимофей Камзолов)
Timofey Reshetnyak
Timofey Sledkov (Тимофей Следков)
Timur Imanov
Valeriia Volovaia (Валерія Воловая)
Victor Khatuntsev (Виктор Хатунцев)
Viktor Dmitrenko (Виктор Дмитренко)
Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов)
Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров)
Vladimir Mikhailyuk
Vladislav Dyachkov
Vladislav Filippov (Владислав Филиппов)
Vladislav Kotrarov (Владислав Котралов)
Vladislav Kozhin
Vladislav Kravtsov (Владислав Кравцов)
Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук)
Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин)
Vyacheslav Dubentzov
Yan Zaboriansky (Ян Заборянский)
Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук)
Yaroslav Sokolovskiy
Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)
Yulia Chukhalova (Юлия Чухалова)
 
Schedule
 

Vladislav Kozhin   ·   Russia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1112.1313.1016.3912.6214.4613.3912.13
1010.3313.3711.4414.099.1811.71 PB 9.18
9DNF11.5711.3213.7810.5312.2210.53

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
83.984.674.283.913.254.063.25
74.433.603.753.987.904.053.60
104.905.055.145.274.625.034.62

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
645.7939.4442.2741.6341.7141.8739.44
747.1145.4949.5340.8544.2045.6040.85

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
91:27.721:22.191:44.441:33.27DNF1:35.141:22.19
51:27.861:29.851:25.621:42.571:27.24 PB 1:28.321:25.62

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
143856DNSDNF38

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
818.6719.8521.3720.9218.8719.8818.67
620.7021.7217.8717.5318.52 PB 19.0317.53

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
171:57.672:01.091:49.752:08.052:11.252:02.271:49.75

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
116.606.224.525.944.775.644.52
115.494.896.516.688.846.234.89

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
712.9711.1111.61DNF15.3213.3011.11

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
22.723.653.723.174.073.512.72
13.153.704.093.183.18 NR 3.353.15

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
524.7627.7832.9138.7324.7628.4824.76

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date