Tangerang Open 2018
Tangerang
Indonesia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Abdulaziz Muhammad Pranowo
Abdulhakim Muhammad Pranowo
Abhinaya Yatalana
Abi Branhastyo
Adi Maulana
Afif Ramadhan
Ahmad Alghifari Ramadhan
Ahsanul Insan Hamid
Aji Surya Putra
Ajriel Risqy Maulana
Alif Ridwan
Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi
Andi Mohammad Ghiffari Ramadhan
Andreas Parulian
Andrew Jerome
Andrew Michael Pranoto
Angga Prawira
Arif Muhammad Iqbal
Arya Aziz
Arya Budi Luhur
Athallah Khalaf Nabil Rahman
Aufan Ahmad Mumtaza
Azaeel Benaya Putra
Azizah Nur Hayati
Bambang Tri Mulyono Salim
Bintang Kurnia Putra
Bryan Frank
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Ceri Suryadi
Charis Theophilus Berlian
Christopher Lie
Citra Cakra Buana
Clementius Melvern
Dafin Rizki Anhar
David Dermawan
Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad
Erlian Saputra
Evan Setiawan
Fabian Augie
Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto
Ferdinand
Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja
Gandhi Winata Susilo
Garuda Firmansyah
Gerson Natanael
Gior Getarcipta
Hadyan Jade Santosa
Haffiz Rizky
Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo
Hamam Abdul Aziz Ad Dauwi
Harryansyah Asidiq
Hebbi Daryansyah
Hendra
Jaelani Kusuma
Jauzaa Ramadhan Adiwisastra
Jayden Rowland Wibowo
Jose Manuel Wijaya
joseph edward wijaya
Joshua Evan Wilson
Josua Jansen
Julio Rafa Nathaniel
Justin Jonathan Linoh
Kenn Farrel Pranoto
Kevin
Kevin Timothy
Kiara Adinda
Kristoforus Mario Iskandar
Marcellino Moses
Maria Oey
Mario Nicholas Chandra
Michael Adrian Santoso
Mohd Faizano
Muhammad Daffa Alghifari
Muhammad Dipa Budiono
Muhammad Faeyza Koda
Muhammad Haikal Dzuhri
Muhammad Hammam
Muhammad Nadzir
Muhammad Rafa Yusra
Muhammad Rafly
Muhammad Yunan Fahmi
Nanda Yorian
Naufal Aqil Himawan
Naufal Shidqi
Nelsen Jefferson
Nicolas Nugroho Setiyo
Nirwan
Peri Wijaya
Phillip Maxwell
Puthut Krisna Wijaya
Quinn Effendi
Raden Prasetyo Aryo Nugroho
Radya Gardian Pranoto
Rafael Bahana
Renshi Yehezkiel
Rifa Octavian Himawan
Rifko Favian
Rizky Ardiansyah
Sadit Syahadat
Salamun Norman Austin
Samuel Jose Winata
Sanders Soenarjo
Sandra Devi
Sony Sogara
Sophie De Edhies
Stheven
Valentdyco Sonneville Fonda
William Nugroho
Willy Arizqi
Winda Wardani
Yudo Rusyanto
Yusuf Abdul Qohhar
Zahra Mutia Rahmallah
Zahra Nuraini
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Indonesia
9.6212.8311.0710.729.3810.479.38
2
Indonesia
9.8211.1210.9111.388.9810.628.98
3
Indonesia
12.1810.748.929.1412.9110.698.92
4
Indonesia
14.3212.4112.009.9210.7611.729.92
5
Indonesia
11.6011.93DNF12.0511.6911.8911.60
6
Indonesia
12.6513.0912.3112.8313.1512.8612.31
7
Indonesia
13.6311.5710.0014.2914.2713.1610.00
8
Indonesia
15.8712.5512.2115.1513.1513.6212.21
9
Indonesia
10.4212.6615.8713.3719.8413.9710.42
10
Indonesia
13.9114.6814.3412.0813.6513.9712.08
11
Indonesia
14.6613.4512.2714.8015.9514.3012.27
12
Indonesia
13.1112.3518.2615.7716.7115.2012.35