Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
Dnepr
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Amir Mamedov (Амір Мамедов)
Andrii Degermendzhy (Андрій Дегерменджи)
Andrii Habzovskyi (Андрій Габзовський)
Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко)
Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв)
Anton Pesykov (Антон Песиков)
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)
Artem Bonchev (Артем Бончев)
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Artem Orieshkin (Артем Орєшкін)
Artem Osadchyi (Артем Осадчий)
Artem Stryzhak (Артем Стрижак)
Bohdan Dushyn (Богдан Душин)
Bohdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик)
Bohdan Shapovalov (Богдан Шаповалов)
Bohdan Shevchenko (Богдан Шевченко)
Damir Mamian (Дамір Мамян)
Daniil Svadkovskyi (Данііл Свадковський)
Danylo Sadychenko (Данило Садиченко)
Danylo Titarenko (Данило Тітаренко)
Demyd Anokhin (Демид Анохін)
Denys Obornev (Денис Оборнев)
Denys Romaniukov (Денис Романюков)
Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников)
Dmytro Azrelian (Дмитро Азрельян)
Dmytro Dovhyi (Дмитро Довгий)
Dmytro Pankevych (Дмитро Панькевич)
Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай)
Erdzhan Durhun (Ерджан Дургун)
Hlib Stezhko (Гліб Стежко)
Ihor Horbunov (Ігор Горбунов)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Illia Kroshka (Ілля Крошка)
Ivan Harmash (Іван Гармаш)
Karyna Haiduk (Карина Гайдук)
Kyrylo Bazelev (Кирило Базелев)
Leonid Khmelnytskyi (Леонід Хмельницький)
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський)
Maksym Melnichuk (Максим Мельнічук)
Maksym Pleskach (Максим Плескач)
Maksym Shkuropadskyi (Максим Шкуропадський)
Maksym Solohub (Максим Сологуб)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров)
Mykhailo Kononov (Михайло Кононов)
Mykhailo Kucherenko (Михайло Кучеренко)
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Mykyta Kovalenko (Микита Коваленко)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Kuibida (Нікіта Куйбіда)
Nikolai Nosach (Николай Носач)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Oleksandr Ivanov (Олександр Іванов)
Oleksandr Minakov (Олександр Мінаков)
Oleksandr Yermakov (Олександр Єрмаков)
Pavlo Khobot (Павло Хобот)
Polina Lazneva (Поліна Лазнева)
Renat Isaiev (Ренат Ісаєв)
Roman Chekalin (Роман Чекалін)
Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Tymofii Bechke (Тимофій Бечке)
Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк)
Vadym Skolob (Вадим Сколоб)
Vadym Synievyd (Вадим Синєвид)
Valerii Borysov (Валерій Борисов)
Veronika Ladyko (Вероніка Ладико)
Vitalii Myshov (Віталій Мишов)
Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)
Vladyslav Kovrov (Владислав Ковров)
Vladyslav Ponomarenko (Владислав Пономаренко)
Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)
Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)
Volodymyr Don (Володимир Дон)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Yelyzaveta Hladkykh (Єлизавета Гладких)
Yevhenii Serdeshnyi (Євгеній Сердешний)
Yevhenii Solodukhin (Євгеній Солодухін)
Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)
Yurii Kukharchuk (Юрій Кухарчук)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
9.577.768.537.629.578.627.62
2
Ukraine
7.9011.118.629.138.358.707.90
3
Ukraine
9.968.389.348.2010.089.238.20
4
Ukraine
9.9110.128.499.689.389.668.49
5
Ukraine
11.1316.939.419.2110.4410.339.21
6
Ukraine
12.8610.369.379.4811.1910.349.37
7
Ukraine
10.7711.4010.949.1810.0810.609.18
8
Ukraine
9.9012.3311.9510.5610.4210.989.90
9
Ukraine
10.5215.709.9312.959.3411.139.34
10
Ukraine
9.7711.1710.2411.9912.5911.139.77
11
Ukraine
11.6211.4910.2511.0313.0711.3810.25
12
Ukraine
11.7613.0411.3215.8514.8513.2211.32