Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
Raleigh, North Carolina
United States
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Square-1
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Baker
Adam Lucek
Alex Mateo Vadan
Alex Paschal
Alex Richardson
Amogh Sharma
Andrew Farkas
Andrew Hwang
Andrew Vetters
Aniketh Arvind
Anirudh Arvind
Arpan Banerjee
Athul Vikas
Bobby Mapp
Brandon Christopher Gould
Brandon Stephens
Brandon Williamson
Bruce Ricketts
Cady Shields
Caleb Fox
Cali Hunt
Calvin Chu
Cari Goslow
Carson Claud
Chad Batten
Charlie Griffin
Connor Yungbluth
Craig Abell
Craig Messina
Dalton Padgett
Daniel Greigg
Daniel Joo
Daniel Song Shen
Dartagnan Mullins
David Kim
Davin Tipton
Devin Russell Searcy
Enoch Joo
Ethan Carter Edwards
Ethan Rayala
Gabriel Mintz
Garrett Lloyd Williams
Gavin Taylor
Hailey Lambert
Hunter Grant
Hunter Harrell
Ian Moore
Jack Taylor
Jack Vernon Gentile
Jacob Ambrose
Jake Mayer
Jane Tyler
Javan Joyner
Jeremy Schmidt
John Allums
Jonathan Inbum Lee
Jordan Fox
Joseph Pasfield
Joshua Drozda
Kaden Hoversten
Kai-En Wang
Katie Hull
Kenan Althoff
Kieran Dizon
Kimberly Irby
Kyle Sheng
Kyler Smith
Liam Turner
Lucas Canup
Matthew Gregoire
Michael Fisher
Natalie Smith
Natassia Jones
Nate Binkley
Nicholas Johnson
Nolan Curran
Odin Nelson
Quinn Sunderland
Ralph Higginbotham
Rayhan Shahid
Raymond Goslow
Robert Mapp IV
Ryan Szafranski
Shivy Tandukar
Stephen Brett Salisbury
Stephen Medlin III
Suzanne Tyler
Tanner Cable
Thomas Anderson
Thomas Pasfield
Tim Rinehart
Timothy Rossow
Vihaan Ambre
William Drake Tyndall
William Klauer
Zachary Ochs
Zion Panz
 
Schedule
 

Sunday - April 29th, 2018

07:30

SET UP & REGISTRATION

08:15

NEW COMPETITOR INTRODUCTION

08:30

6x6x6 Cube

 Combined Final
Cutoff 4:00
09:30

7x7x7 Cube

 Combined Final
Cutoff 5:00
10:30

5x5x5 Cube

 Combined Final
Cutoff 2:30
12:00

LUNCH

12:30

3x3x3 Cube

 First Round
13:30

Megaminx

 Combined Final
Cutoff 2:00
14:15

4x4x4 Cube

 Combined Final
Cutoff 2:00
15:15

3x3x3 Cube

 Final
15:45

MID-DAY AWARDS

16:00

3x3x3 Blindfolded

 Final
16:00

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

 Final
18:00

DINNER

18:30

4x4x4 Blindfolded

 Final
18:30

5x5x5 Blindfolded

 Final
20:30

AWARDS & CLEAN UP

All times are EDT (GMT-4)