Arnold Classic South America 2018
São Paulo, SP
Brazil
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior
Amanda Marques Niero
Anderson Alessandro Pavia
André Luiz Prazeres Santana
Antonio Marcos Cecchini
Arthur Issler
Arthur José Martins da Costa
Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues
Beni Issler
Bruno dos Santos Chaves
Bruno Gomes
Caetano Nascimento
Caio Hideaki Sato
Carlos Augusto Gianesi Seller
Daniel Issler
Davi Abreu do Nascimento
Diego Calciolari Gordiano
Eduardo Nobre Perez de Paiva
Eduardo Pinheiro do Valle Zawitoski
Enzo Mattos
Eric Yang
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira
Fabio Bini Graciose
Fabio De'Rose
Felipe Cardim
Fellipe Geraldi
Fernando Ferreira Semolini
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Guilherme de Lima Campos
Gustavo de Sousa Correa
Igor Massanobu Hashimoto Araujo
Isabella Siqueira
Ítalo Rufca
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Ivan Borgia Dardi
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
João Pedro Castro Ramos
João Pedro Silva Viana de Alcântara
João Victor Yamaguti Alves
Jorge Camasmie Nunes
José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho
José Gabriel Luna Casas
Júlia Melo Funes
Kauã Fernandes Souza de Melo
Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto
Kayke Alberto Brusarosco
Laura Tomé
Leonardo Gabriel Gomes dos Santos
Lucas Henrique de Souza Santos
Lucas Massaru Souza Haraguti
Luigi Rufca
Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento
Luiz Felipe Honório Gianini
Marcos Ferreira Semolini
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Matheus Santos da Silva
Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira
Neusa da Silva Bini
Nick Silva Pereira
Nícolas de Souza Fonseca Nascimento
Omar Helu Nassif
Pablo Manoel Pereira Relvas
Paulo Henrique Matos de Moraes
Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires
Pedro Murilo Silva
Rafael Yukio Omiya
Rayssa Nanni de Carvalho
Renan da Cunha Santos
Ricardo Gomes de Lima
Robinson de Carvalho
Robinson Semolini
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Ruben da Costa
Silvio Cleber Souza
Teresa Cristina Alves da Silva Gonzalez de Carvalho
Thiago Gabriel Marinho dos Santos
Thomas de Almeida Reichmann
Vander Santana de Oliveira
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Victor Ferreira Rodrigues
Vinicius Dos Santos
Ygor Nanni de Carvalho
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Brazil
10.989.148.198.059.118.818.05
2
Brazil
7.9010.228.369.3010.019.227.90
3
Brazil
8.3710.799.338.0610.589.438.06
4
Brazil
10.228.7511.278.959.469.548.75
5
Brazil
8.589.6010.9710.647.569.617.56
6
Brazil
9.0810.9510.5210.3011.1010.599.08
7
Brazil
10.1810.9511.8912.3310.9311.2610.18
8
Brazil
10.0512.308.6212.9011.8411.408.62
9
Brazil
11.9213.7710.8012.1512.9412.3410.80
10
Brazil
12.1311.5113.1612.0315.2412.4411.51
11
Brazil
12.7513.2014.0811.7614.8413.3411.76
12
Brazil
19.7817.8016.8722.0418.9618.8516.87