Novokuznetsk Open 2018
Novokuznetsk
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Final
Megaminx
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Alexander Kochnev (Александр Кочнев)
Alexander Melnikov (Александр Мельников)
Alexander Viktorov (Александр Викторов)
Alexey Naumov (Алексей Наумов)
Anastasiia Korotkikh (Анастасия Коротких)
Andrey Klyashev (Андрей Кляшев)
Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой)
Arina Shushakova (Арина Шушакова)
Artem Kuchukov (Артём Кучуков)
Bogdan Murenko (Богдан Муренко)
Boris Mitasov (Борис Митасов)
Daniil Surkov (Даниил Сурков)
Daniil Vinogradov (Даниил Виноградов)
Danil Ivanov (Данил Иванов)
Dmitrii Ananenko (Дмитрий Ананенко)
Dmitriy Martyshev
Doniyer Kurbanov (Дониер Курбанов)
Egor Savinykh (Егор Савиных)
Ekaterina Levina (Екатерина Левина)
Elizar Bulatov (Елизар Булатов)
Elzar Iskandarov (Эльзар Искандаров)
Evgeniy Ganin (Евгений Ганин)
Gleb Grekov (Глеб Греков)
Grigory Telitsyn (Григорий Телицын)
Iaroslav Podieiapolskii (Ярослав Подеяпольский)
Ilya Moor (Илья Мур)
Ilya Tsiareshka
Irina Krivova (Ирина Кривова)
Ivan Bondar (Иван Бондарь)
Ivan Grebenyuk (Иван Гребенюк)
Ivan Portnov (Иван Портнов)
Lev Prostak (Лев Простак)
Maksim Grekov (Максим Греков)
Maksim Proskuryakov (Максим Проскуряков)
Maksim Zinenko (Максим Зиненко)
Maria Shaboltaeva (Мария Шаболтаева)
Mariia Krivova (Мария Кривова)
Matvey Nenilin (Матвей Ненилин)
Maxim Anisimov (Максим Анисимов)
Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов)
Mikhail Naimushin (Михаил Наймушин)
Miron Serbin (Мирон Сербин)
Nikita Vorobey (Никита Воробей)
Nikita Zvonkov (Никита Звонков)
Olga Levina (Ольга Левина)
Pavel Fominov (Павел Фоминов)
Polina Filenko (Полина Филенко)
Ravil' Abdullin (Равиль Абдуллин)
Roman Potapov
Semen Kats (Семён Кац)
Sergey Pokhabov (Сергей Похабов)
Sofya Ivankova (Софья Иванькова)
Stepan Molodtsov (Степан Молодцов)
Svetlana Mitasova (Светлана Митасова)
Timofei Morozov (Тимофей Морозов)
Timur Asanov (Тимур Асанов)
Vadim Voloshchuk (Вадим Волощук)
Vsevolod Kropotov (Всеволод Кропотов)
Vyacheslav Platonov (Вячеслав Платонов)
Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев)
Yuliya Kozhemyakina (Юлия Кожемякина)
Yuna Malysheva (Юна Малышева)
Zakary Iskandarov
Zakhar Kuznetsov (Захар Кузнецов)
Zakhar Safonov (Захар Сафонов)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
13.5915.8015.3213.9514.0314.4313.59
2
Russia
16.7215.7721.1214.0718.1516.8814.07
3
Russia
18.7413.6519.9817.3214.7516.9413.65
4
Russia
16.6320.0620.3219.0324.7919.8016.63
5
Russia
19.8220.7719.0618.6725.1719.8818.67
6
Russia
23.0621.1420.9920.7722.0121.3820.77
7
Russia
20.8517.8220.4325.7524.9222.0717.82
8
Russia
23.2821.0722.3924.2619.2622.2519.26
9
Russia
25.2316.6723.9124.6022.6123.7116.67
10
Russia
19.3217.7727.5330.3325.5124.1217.77
11
Russia
25.6022.1025.7924.6822.4824.2522.10
12
Russia
34.2124.99DNF23.4224.7727.9923.42