Marmara Spring 2018
İstanbul
Turkey
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Acar Gök
Ahmed Fatih Arpacı
Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı
Ahmet Güzel
Ahmet Mutlu
Ahmet Yunus Gırcın
Ahmet Yusuf Avcı
Ahmet Yusuf Çağ
Akif Koç
Aksel Finanser
Ali Baturay Çelik
Ali Çağan Kaya
Ali Emir Bak
Ali İhsan Göçmez
Ali Kemal Özbek
Ali Rıza Kulaksız
Alpbilge Aslan
Alper Şakım
Alperen Bal
Alperen Haydar Mastar
Arca Doğangün
Arda Çıkla
Arda Gürcan
Arda Kerem Ersöz
Arda Wuyts
Ardacan Gül
Ata Furkan Karahan
Ateş Birinci
Berk Rende
Bora Deniz Yılmaz
Buğra Tosun
Burak Kırali
Çağan Tuna Öngel
Çağrı Erdal Tosun
Can Ersoy
Can Gücüyener
Can Sütütemiz
Cemal Atakan Bostancı
Cihan Ekici
Dachi Dzeria
David Oh
Demir Işık
Deniz Duman
Deniz Toprak
Doğan Ülker
Doğu Beşer
Doruk Arda Odabaş
Doruk Bilginer
Eda Bal
Efe Akın
Efe Ergüt
Ege Çelikçi
Ekin Özsoy
Emin Çelikkan
Emir Yusuf Çiçekdemir
Emirhan Petek
Emirhan Zeyrek
Emre Tuğsuz
Eray Köseler
Erden Arıkan
Eren Bal
Eymen Çetin
Fevzi Beren Geneci
Gökhan Korkut
Halil İbrahim Efe Güler
Hyungyu Lee
İskender Aznavur
Josiah Thoutenhoofd
Kaan Fanosçu
Kağan Atalay
Kalim Fazalurrohman
Karen Mehmani (کارن مهمانی)
Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها)
Kerem Kılınç
Layth Alkinani
Mahmut Güler
Mechmet Baltatzi
Mehmet Barın Erturan
Mehmet Batuhan Inan
Mehmet Kerem Bozdağ
Mert Dede
Mert Kırlı
Mert Sağdınç
Mert Sarıtaş
Mete İsbir
Mina Şevval Arslan
Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی)
Muhammed Enes Ertaş
Muhammet Volkan Güngör
Mustafa Berke Pişkin
Mutlu Özçelebi
Nedim Şefik Deniz Günsür
Ntemirkan Baltatzi
Nurullah Ertaş
Nurullah Sevmez
Oğuzhan Yılmaz
Ömer Çetinkaya
Ömer Kurttekin
Ömer Rıza Çekdemir
Onur Furkan Göksel
Onur Gürsoy
Özgün Çağrı Etiz
Rifqi Muhammad Ramadhan
Sadık Ertaş
Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی)
Samir Homsi
Selami Çarpaner
Selçuk Soner Akgül
Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی)
Sevra Bilgin
Sidar Kaya
Sinan Abacıoğlu
Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی)
Şükrü Çelenkli
Tolga Kaan Kantarcı
Tolgahan Hacıoğlu
Toros Veske
Tuna Özsoy
Tuna Yılmaz
Uğur Alp Koşar
Ulaş Yoldaş
Utku Bayhan
Yiğit Keleş
Yiğit Kılıç
Yousif Naseer
Yunus Emre Varkal
Yunus Kerem Okumuş
Yusuf Bilgiç
Yusuf Irkın
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Iran
10.0411.189.648.639.799.828.63
2
Turkey
9.0112.4910.1110.5810.4010.369.01
3
Turkey
9.519.2914.1311.8910.5610.659.29
4
Iran
13.9513.359.6012.869.6311.959.60
5
Turkey
14.0412.0211.1214.0411.0012.3911.00
6
Turkey
13.4312.1813.9610.3911.7712.4610.39
7
Iran
13.3610.0313.1813.9412.0212.8510.03
8
United States
15.6511.6013.0313.4912.2312.9211.60
9
Turkey
12.6713.7116.8912.6410.1313.0110.13
10
Turkey
13.7517.1112.6119.1512.1114.4912.11