Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
Kazan
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aidar Fazullin (Айдар Фазуллин)
Ainur Khasanov (Айнур Хасанов)
Aleksandr Beznogov
Aleksey Svechnikov (Алексей Свечников)
Alexander Katyukov
Alexey Baranov
Alexey Kislovskiy
Almaz Baryshev
Almaz Iarullin
Andrey Kolevatykh
Andrey Kornienko (Андрей Корниенко)
Andrey Kupriyanov
Andrey Mishin
Andrey Shustov (Андрей Шустов)
Anton Ermolaev (Антон Ермолаев)
Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов)
Arslan Kurnaz
Artem Anufriev (Артём Ануфриев)
Artem Fokin (Артем Фокін)
Artem Gavrin (Артём Гаврин)
Artem Gusev
Artem Motin (Артём Мотин)
Artem Satdarov (Артём Сатдаров)
Artur Simutkin (Артур Симуткин)
Artyom Zakharov (Артём Захаров)
Askar Gazimov (Аскар Газимов)
Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин)
Azat Urambashev (Азат Урамбашев)
Bogdan Krasilnikov
Bulat Musin (Булат Мусин)
Daniil Valiev (Даниил Валиев)
Danil Garifullin (Данил Гарифуллин)
Danil Sazonov (Danil Sazonov)
Danil Yakimov (Данил Якимов)
Daniyar Idiyatullin (Данияр Идиятуллин)
Demid Krasilnikov (Демид Красильников)
Denis Fedorov
Denis Fedorov (Денис Фёдоров)
Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин)
Denis Varlamov (Денис Варламов)
Diana Murnik
Dmitriy Mulyakov (Дмитрий Муляков)
Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько)
Dmitriy Shevchenko
Dmitry Artemyev
Dmitry Vasilyev
Egor Dubrovskiy
Egor Popov (Егор Попов)
Egor Rusakov (Егор Русаков)
Egor Vidyakin (Егор Видякин)
Egor Zaretskiy
Elizaveta Kolbeneva (Елизавета Колбенева)
Emil Khalimov (Эмиль Халимов)
Emil Margarian
Erik Shakirov
Evgeny Chernov
Fedor Abaev
Fidan Gaffarov
Fyodor Ivanov
Gleb Reznichenko (Глеб Резниченко)
Gleb Tregubov (Глеб Трегубов)
Gleb Vakhitov (Глеб Вахитов)
Gleb Vasilyev (Глеб Васильев)
Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова)
Ilia Anufriev (Илья Ануфриев)
Ilnaz Salakhutdinov (Ильназ Салахутдинов)
Ilsaf Nugmanov
Ilya Kondakov
Ilya Kuptsov
Ilya Teterin
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ilyas Yusupov (Ильяс Юсупов)
Irek Galiullin (Ирек Галиуллин)
Irek Karimov (Ирек Каримов)
Iskander Shavaleev (Искандер Шавалеев)
Islam Akhmatgaliev
Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров)
Ivan Karasev
Kamil Haibrakhmanov (Камиль Хаибрахманов)
Kamil Zakirov (Камиль Закиров)
Karim Aisin
Kirill Fedorov (Кирилл Фёдоров)
Kirill Ignatyev
Kirill Ivanov (Кирилл Иванов)
Klimentii Bakakin (Климентий Бакакин)
Konstantin Egorov (Константин Егоров)
Konstantin Rafikov (Константин Рафиков)
Ksenia Ozerova
Leonid Kamerin
Maksim Fomin
Maksim Shishkin (Максим Шишкин)
Maksim Stemasov
Marat Akhmedzanov (Марат Ахмедзанов)
Marat Mardanshin
Maria Zhits
Marsel Kayumov (Марсель Каюмов)
Marsel Muchameew (Марсель Мучамеев)
Matvey Eryomenko (Матвей Ерёменко)
Maxim Chechnev
Mikhail Arkhipov
Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов)
Nikita Matveev (Никита Матвеев)
Nikita Pakhomov (Никита Пахомов)
Nikita Rostov (Никита Ростов)
Nikita Shturbabin
Nikolay Borisov (Николай Борисов)
Niyaz Daminov (Нияз Даминов)
Pavel Mesyatsev
Polina Egorova (Полина Егорова)
Rail Sadykov
Ramzis Khammadiev (Рамзис Хаммадиев)
Renat Mukhamedyarov
Roman Fesenko
Roman Shipilov (Роман Шипилов)
Rostislav Votinsev
Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин)
Rustem Tukhbiev (Рустем Тухбиев)
Samat Minibaev (Самат Минибаев)
Semen Murzin
Serafima Petrova
Sergey Dudin
Sergey Wolferts
Shamil Nurgaliyev (Шамиль Нургалиев)
Stanislav Baranov
Stepan Matveev
Stepan Patrin
Timofey Dementev
Timur Frolov
Vladimir Fedorov
Vladimir Terekhovich (Владимир Терехович)
Vladimir Vetkin
Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев)
Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
DNF9.808.2710.619.8910.108.27
2
Russia
12.4612.008.4010.4410.6311.028.40
3
Russia
12.0311.5911.1811.1613.7311.6011.16
4
Russia
11.8213.009.8011.4212.5011.919.80
5
Russia
11.0112.3110.8312.6715.2512.0010.83
6
Belarus
13.139.7417.8211.9612.3812.499.74
7
Russia
10.9814.0213.1118.4112.3613.1610.98
8
Russia
13.4513.5913.2915.8013.0313.4413.03
9
Kazakhstan
13.4814.4510.0214.0413.8813.8010.02
10
Russia
12.9213.7913.6415.1214.7114.0512.92
11
Russia
17.1213.5025.4212.9314.8315.1512.93
12
Russia
17.0514.4615.5318.8013.2615.6813.26