TimerTon 2018
Ciudad de México
Mexico
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
 
Competitors
Abimael Garcia Perez
Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido
Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre
Adrian Alamo Gutierrez
Alan David Flores Moreno
Alan Jiménez Galicia
Alan Josué Gutiérrez Valadez
Alberto López Segura
Alejandro Espinosa Gamboa
Alejandro Martin Jiménez Rodríguez
Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza
Alfredo González Castañeda
Alonzo Chimal Arroyo
Amsi Bitia Martínez Acosta
Ana Laura Martínez Ramírez
Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez
Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez
Angel Arrioja Landa
Ángel Contreras Morales
Angel David Mondragón López
Angel Ignacio Hernández Soria
Angel Jair Ramirez Ramirez
Angel Omar Perez Cuate
Angel Torres Perez
Angelo Gabriell Hernández Hermenegildo
Aranza Salas Allende
Arik Salinas Solodkin
Armando Axel García Reyes
Arturo Arellano Manuel
Arturo Eduardo Jolalpa Jiménez
Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga
Becky Judith García Torres
Boris Temoatzin Morán Hernández
Brandon Uriel Rosales Hernández
Bryan Olmos Juárez
Carlos Damián Suárez Bernal
Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva
César Andrade García
César Grijalva Masso
César Prado Torrijos
Christian Yasef Salazar
Claudia Elizabeth Salas Pantoja
Dael Martínez Ruíz
Daniel Guardado Cabral
Darío Carreño Mondragón
David Alberto García Moreno
David de la Sota Chavez
David Sánchez Luna
David Valentin Maya Escalante
Diego Brizuela Crespo
Diego Emmanuel González Nava
Diego Reséndiz Olvera
Donovan Armando Hernández Elizalde
Edgar Alejandro Hernández Romero
Edgar Espinosa Luna
Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino
Edwin de Assis Reyes Morales
Elias Seoane Bucio
Emiliano Ferraez García Torres
Erick Fernando Flores Contreras
Erick Rivera Vargas
Erik Fernando Palacios Merino
Erika Paola Urrutia Castro
Ernesto Torres Ortiz Ramírez
Esteban Noe González Hernández
Fernando Garcia Gonzalez
Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo
Francisco José Vargas López
Gabriel de la Torre Palomino
Gabriel Velasco Sánchez
Gerardo Alvarado Urbán
Gerardo León Villa
Gonzalo Ramírez Muñoz
Guillermo Álvarez Soto
Hiram David Oropeza
Hugo Pérez López
Irek Leonardo Aguilar Villafuerte
Iriel Elizabeth Morales Pantoja
Isaac Barron Dominguez
Isaac Vilchis Garcia
Isbi-Benob Ortiz López
Ismael Alejandro Gutiérrez Mendoza
Ivan Alberto Olvera Gonzalez
Iván Guerrero Juárez
Jaime Forzán Rovirosa
Jaime Israel Pérez Escobar
Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona
Janely Anahi Arriaga Arriaga
Javier Yael Barriga Rojas
Jesús Alejandro Pérez González
Jesús Alfonso Sánchez Mendoza
Jesús Enrique Díaz Canseco
Jesús Jorge García López
Jesús Morales González
Joaquin Ruenes Hernández
Jonatan Azpeitia Noguez
Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera
Jonathan Monroy Morales
Jonathan Yosef Cruz Zarate
Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar
José Adrian Jaquez Salazar
José Alan Durán Nava
Jose Alejandro Sandoval Garcia
José Carlos Plata Estrada
José Luis Castro Santos
Juan Carlos Jimenez Torres
Juan Daniel Soto Montes
Juan Manuel Gracia Guzmán
Juan Moisés Acosta Román
Juan Pablo Cruz Pineda
Julián García Sánchez
Julio Francisco Arce Cruz
Lizeth Nájera Vargas
Ludwig Balam Torres Monilla
Luis Angel Campech Perez
Luis Ángel Delgado Chávez
Luis Daniel Rodríguez Romo
Luis Eduardo Baez Rodríguez
Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos
Luis Enrique De Leon Alonso
Luis Miguel Soto Vega
Marco Antonio Garcia Franco
Mario Jaasiel Castro García
Martín Rafael Vázquez Villagrán
Mateo Nárvaez Flores
Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich
Miguel Angel Cruz Huerta
Miguel Ángel Reyes Sáchez
Miguel Martínez Roque
Militza Peña Aguirre
Moisés Alberto Rojas León
Omar Eduardo Reyes Arana
Oscar Abel Sanchez Palencia
Oscar Martínez De Lucio
Oswaldo Rafael Zamora Ramirez
Pablo Alberto León Marín
Pablo César Martínez Ramírez
Pablo Torres Sainz
París Ramses Flores Garza
Paúl Jorge Hernandez Martinez
Raúl Alfredo Sánchez Jiménez
Ricardo Bautista Muñoz
Roberto Ayala Santaella
Roberto Israel Váldez Torres
Rodolfo Manuel Martínez Sánchez
Samuel Espinoza Urbano
Samuel Hernandez Castro
Santiago Medina Guzmán
Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez
Sergio Sánchez Campos
Seth Jonathan Ruiz Morales
Shalem Birzavit Meneses Pérez
Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas
Ulises Jacob Patraca Castillo
Valenntina Aldana Díaz
Valeria Fabiola Díaz Aguilar
Victor Armando Cruz Espinosa
Victor Rafael Sosa de la Cruz
Xel-ha Vazques Alderete
Yahir Alberto Francisco Cruz
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Mexico
9.0010.6110.946.859.809.80 NR 6.85
2
Mexico
9.6210.2713.499.049.819.909.04
3
Mexico
8.0611.7112.718.8010.5010.348.06
4
Mexico
9.4010.7910.2910.5311.0510.549.40
5
Mexico
10.2111.4511.3311.0410.7611.0410.21
6
Mexico
12.4211.2010.0314.569.9011.229.90
7
Mexico
10.6011.0713.2612.758.9611.478.96
8
Mexico
12.839.7914.5611.5613.0612.489.79
9
Mexico
14.4810.2911.5112.0514.0212.5310.29
10
Mexico
16.5910.2922.1310.8510.8712.7710.29

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date