Iruña Open 2018
Pamplona, Navarra
Spain
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Cobos Firdaous
Adrià García Fernández
Aimar Errazkin Peña
Ainara Aldako Arratxe
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol
Alejandro Diaz Iribarnegaray
Alejandro Nicolay
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Amaiur Milla
Ana Francés Lamberto
Antoine Piau
Antonio López
Arthur Garcin
Asier Cardoso Sánchez
Asier Cuiral Larrea
Asier González Santocildes
Berta García Parra
Carla Jiménez Almagro
Daniel Mugica Arratibel
David Antón Sanz
David Saldaña
Diego Serrano Martínez
Eder Olivencia Gonzalez
Eder Villar Martinez
Ekain Perugorria Aldako
Ekaitz Zubizarreta
Eki González García
Elise Pointurier
Eneko González Martin
Erik Román Pérez
Garai Medrano Kareaga
Gema Crespo Mataix
Gema Peña Hernández Arroyo
Gianpierre Ponce
Hippolyte Moreau
Hugo Mateo Trejo
Hugo Presa Martínez
Iago González Carballo
Ibai Nabarro Oyarzabal
Ibai San José Lameirinhas
Iker Josu Gonzales Calle
Iker Morcillo
Iñigo Asín García
Iñigo Diaz Iribarnegaray
Ioritz Perugorria Aldako
Iván Jorrin Ruiz
Javier Álvarez Suárez
Javier Fernandes Chornet
Javier Gamazo Tejero
Javier Liras Candela
Javier Tovar Castro
Jesús Javier Untoria López
Jesús Lindo García
Jon Alegria Diez
Jon Aniz Petri
Jorge Orrite
Julen Arroniz Sanz
Julen Górriz
Julen Insausti Jiménez
Julen Simón Iriarte
Julio Perugorria Lorente
Mar Sánchez Moya
Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno
María del Mar Gallego Vicente
Mario Sarría
Markel Perona Guerra
Marta Ruiz Simón
Miguel Castilla Rodríguez
Miguel Pérez Ciriaco
Miguel Sánchez Escribano
Mikel Garcia de Eulate Pacual
Mikel Pérez Iniesto
Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri
Nahia Nabarro Oyarzabal
Nathan Moussiron
Nicolás Cerezo Laconcha
Noé Muñoz
Oier Izal Hernandez
Pablo Galar Ortega
Pablo Mugica Arratibel
Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo
Pablo Valencia Salvatierra
Pedro Castilla Jaurrieta
Pedro Luis Muñoz Yañez
Philip Kaan Meyer
Pol González Sierras
Raúl Ramos
Raúl Serrano Martínez
Rocío Fernández Usero
Ruben Gómez Rey
Rubén López de Juan
Sergi Sabat
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Ugo Gourgues
Wilfrid Py
Xabier López Martínez
Xabier Mikel Arrastia Viñas
 
Schedule
 

Eki González García   ·   Spain   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2219.3713.5915.1914.6916.6315.5013.59
1813.1414.6314.9217.9713.0814.2313.08

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
94.233.955.193.292.213.822.21
24.413.662.803.293.423.462.80
23.643.413.092.393.053.182.39

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
321:14.511:29.421:19.7958.421:19.731:18.0158.42

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
141:43.011:59.762:14.841:38.401:56.071:52.951:38.40

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
116:17.13   6:17.13

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1624.3223.7844.6339.5123.2429.2023.24

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
41:56.191:29.001:47.312:14.831:21.99 PB 1:44.17 PB 1:21.99

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1011.795.618.175.297.307.035.29
44.325.279.875.277.596.044.32
75.594.027.636.756.806.384.02

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
12.522.231.954.534.20 PB 2.981.95
13.764.135.623.452.883.782.88
14.963.953.772.845.324.232.84

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
524.9927.8829.7826.1619.2926.3419.29

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date