HSE Open 2018
Moscow
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandr Beznogov
Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов)
Alexander Bashutkin
Alexander Katyukov
Alexander Matyukhov
Alexander Popov
Alexander Svistunov (Александр Свистунов)
Alexandr Bronnikov
Alexandr Mitskul (Александр Мицкул)
Alexandra Bronnikova
Alexey Ismagilov
Alexey Ivanov
Alexey Melnikov
Alexey Nosov (Алексей Носов)
Alexey Yarygin
Alexey Zharikov
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын)
Anait Akskalyan
Anastasia Kochetkova
Anastasia Koroleva
Andranik Fitanyan
Andrew Zhavoronkov (Андрей Жаворонков)
Andrey Bicharov
Andrey Che
Andrey Dzhivaga
Andrey Korolev
Andrey Kudinov (Андрей Кудинов)
Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади)
Andrey Solovyov
Andrey Zauers (Андрей Зауэрс)
Anna Popovich
Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева)
Anton Goryachikh
Anton Savushkin
Anton Tkachev (Антон Ткачев)
Artem Ganzha
Artem Kolmykov
Artyom Martirosov
Dana Vasserman
Daniil Arkhipov
Danila Prigulskiy (Данила Пригульский)
Daniyar Idiyatullin (Данияр Идиятуллин)
Daria Mishkina
Demian Vaitovich (Демьян Вайтович)
Deni Mintsaev
Denis Fokin
Denis Kozlov
Diana Lukinova
Diana Murnik
Dmitrii Afanasev (Дмитрий Афанасьев)
Dmitriy Afanasyev (Дмитрий Афанасьев)
Dmitriy Kurdumov (Дмитрий Курдумов)
Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов)
Dmitriy Shchedrin (Дмитрий Щедрин)
Dmitry Aniskin
Dmitry Dergunov
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Khokhrin
Dmitry Korolev
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Levakov
Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин)
Dmitry Shichkin
Dmitry Sukhotin
Dmitry Zvyagintsev
Egor Ageykin (Егор Агейкин)
Egor Anisimov
Egor Lukin
Egor Matveev (Егор Матвеев)
Egor Mirzoev (Егор Мирзоев)
Ekaterina Makhova
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Erik Mkhoyan (Эрик Мхоян)
Eva Ermolkina (Ева Ермолкина)
Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков)
Fedor Abaev
Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин)
Fedor Ustinov
Fyodor Borisov
Fyodor Ivanov
Fyodor Sidorenkov
Gennady Mendelev
Georgy Golosov
Georgy Vershinin
Gleb Gerasimov
Grigoriy Barashkin
Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов)
Igor Melnikov (Игорь Мельников)
Ilia Abramov
Ilkham Khisyametdinov (Ильхам Хисяметдинов)
Ilya Blagoveshchenskiy
Ilya Nazarov
Ilyas Arfaui (Ильяс Арфауи)
Irina Ivashechkina
Irina Yarygina
Ivan Mamkin (Иван Мамкин)
Ivan Polukarov
Ivan Selivanov (Иван Селиванов)
Ivan Shishkin
Ivan Zabrodin
Ivan Zhuravlev
Kirill Konovalov
Kirill Shalashov
Kirill Zolotov (Кирилл Золотов)
Konstantin Karpov
Konstantin Solovyev
Kristian Stoyadinchevich (Кристиан Стоядинчевич)
Ksenia Antipova
Kyyarkhan Nikolaev
Lev Golovanov
Lev Maslov
Magomed Bashtaev
Maria Pavliukova (Мария Павлюкова)
Maria Timoshchenko
Maria Zhits
Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков)
Mark Stolyarov
Matvey Kolosov (Матвей Колосов)
Matvey Olikheyko
Matvey Prenko (Матвей Пренко)
Matvey Zhmulin
Maxim Akmalov
Maxim Angan (Максим Анган)
Maxim Chechnev
Maxim Grankin
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Petushkov (Максим Петушков)
Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон)
Maxim Telezhnikov (Максим Тележников)
Michael Goryaynov (Михаил Горяйнов)
Mikhail Ershov (Михаил Ершов)
Mikhail Govgolenko
Mikhail Kuzin
Milena Son
Nadezhda Kidakova
Nikita Ageykin (Никита Агейкин)
Nikita Kuznetsovskiy
Nikita Penkin (Никита Пенкин)
Nikita Perfilov
Nikita Rusanov
Nikita Starostin
Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников)
Nikolay Masson
Oleg Fedichkin
Olga Bronnikova
Orhan Valiyev (Орхан Валиев)
Osip Cheburashkin
Pavel Belov
Pavel Korotkov
Pavel Kovezin
Pavel Seleznev
Petr Khoroshev (Пётр Хорошев)
Philipp Streltsov
Platon Pechenev (Платон Печенев)
Pyotr Borovlev
Radomir Sharapanov (Радомир Шарапанов)
Rodion Sulzhenko (Родион Сульженко)
Roman Eshmetov
Rustam Valeev
Samir Godzhaev
Serafima Petrova
Sergei Potapchuk (Сергей Потапчук)
Sergey Chirin
Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков)
Sergey Popov
Sergey Shapakin (Сергей Шапакин)
Sergey Shitov
Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс)
Shant Tonoyan
Stanislav Ilyasov
Stepan Emelin (Степан Емелин)
Stepan Tsarev
Tigran Machkalyan (Тигран Мачкалян)
Timofey Eybogin
Timofey Fedorenko
Timofey Golov (Тимофей Голов)
Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев)
Timofey Pastrevich
Timofey Prenko
Timofey Yesin
Timur Aidullov
Vadim Bubnov
Vadim Kozlov (Вадим Козлов)
Vadim Melnikov
Valentina Solovyova
Valeriia Magalentseva
Valeriy Kurbatov
Vasiliy Tarasov
Viktoria Simonova
Vladimir Chukanin (Владимир Чуканин)
Vladimir Kuznetsov
Vladimir Kvint (Владимир Квинт)
Vladislav Kidakov
Vladislav Kozhin
Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов)
 
Schedule
 

Dmitry Aniskin   ·   Russia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
412.1710.119.608.258.449.388.25
68.789.2810.9611.2110.0910.118.78
211.2510.0710.818.498.629.838.49

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
53.094.368.093.594.023.993.09

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
946.5344.4446.1740.8848.0945.7140.88

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
258.6758.7957.6246.7657.9158.07 NR 46.76

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
927.877.998.06DNSDNSDNF7.87

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date