Bogor Open 2018
Bogor, Jawa Barat
Indonesia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Timothy Sugondo
Adam Muhamad Putra Subena
Ahmad Alkhaf Sulaiman
Ahmad Rafi
Aisyah Rahmawati
Akmal Muhamad Putra Subena
Alby Fajar Ramadhan
Alfian Pramudita Saputra
Alif Ridwan
Allan Tabriez Rosyada
Andre Febrianto Jonathan
Angga Mardinata
Arian Jatiaji
Arif Muhammad Iqbal
Ariq Rifqi Febrian
Arvin Muhammad Al-Kautsar
Azis Taslim
Bagas Putra Pratama
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Chloe Wijaya
Damar Arestyo
Darryl Sutradjaja
David Dermawan
Dhafin Yashi Syah
Diki Saifuloh
Dimas Hendry Saputra
Dwi Widya Saputra
Erlian Saputra
Fahmi Aulia Rachman
Fahreza Novarian
Faishal Aziz Monoarfa
Farhan Rizky Hanafi
Fayyadh Aunilbarr
Febriananta Rafa Fadilah
Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja
Garda Attila Yanuar Ridwansyah
Garuda Firmansyah
Habrizi Putra Deas
Hadyan Jade Santosa
Haffiz Rizky
Hafilah Putri Ghoisani
Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo
Harits Abdurrahman Fais
Hendra
Ilham Rafi Syahbana Harahap
Ilham Ramadhan
Izharulhaq Zulvi
Jason Tan
Johanes Tobey Davero Suradjaja
Kim Simin
Leonardo Wijaya
Marcellino Chris O'Vara
Mario Nicholas Chandra
Michael
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Muchammad Yusup Febiyanto
Muhamad Barnabas
Muhammad Adib
Muhammad Arsyad Maulana
Muhammad Daffa Alghifari
Muhammad Diaz Adzikra
Muhammad Dipa Budiono
Muhammad Fadhil Al Ghifary
Muhammad Fahri Rahman
Muhammad Farel Arinalhaq
Muhammad Haikal Dzuhri
Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri
Muhammad Nurihsan Arief
Muhammad Rafan Fayzan
Muhammad Rafie Hamizan
Muhammad Rafly
Muhammad Yunan Fahmi
Naka Kusuma
Naufal Aqil Himawan
Naufal Aqila Diyandra
Naufal Radhitya Daniswara
Naufal Shidqi
Nisrina Falahandini
Nurfadilah
Parikesit
Peri Wijaya
Puthut Krisna Wijaya
Raden Aldi Yahya Pratama Wibowo
Raffi Phampilla
Raffi Syahban
Rafhael Hernanto
Rayhan Yeoh
Renshi Yehezkiel
Rifa Octavian Himawan
Rifqi Azhar
Rifqi Nur Hidayat
Rizki Ardianto
Rizki Sukmatanti
Rizky Ardiansyah
Salamun Norman Austin
Sukmanda Jiwanti
Sultan Devino Suyudi
Syahrul Ramadhan
Umar Maulana
Vincent Hartanto Utomo
Wahyu Bagus Oktavianto
Willy Arizqi
Xavier Aldrich Kanahaya
Yoganatha Parama Hudaya
Yusuf Abdul Qohhar
Yusup Zakaria
Zahid Abdulkarim Almaghriby
Zaky Kurnia Falah
Zhafir Bintang
 

Hadyan Jade Santosa   ·   Indonesia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
911.6811.2813.2911.4711.5911.5811.28
613.3910.3910.7112.0911.3311.3810.39
914.0510.2310.7613.4212.6612.2810.23

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
103.443.764.20DNF3.923.963.44
52.944.173.492.972.38 PB 3.13 PB 2.38

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
281:06.671:05.901:10.941:13.611:01.61 PB 1:07.84 PB 1:01.61

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1124.2323.7524.1921.5921.4023.1821.40
825.6723.8217.9721.8318.5021.3817.97

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
127.096.689.138.274.807.35 PB 4.80
108.698.9110.877.447.308.357.30

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date