Nepal Open 2017
Jawalakhel, Lalitpur
Nepal
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aabhushan Khanal
Aakash Dahal
Aarambha Adhikari
Aayas Dhoj Joshi
Aayush Ranjit
Aayush Shrestha
Abhash Rajbhandari
Abhisek Dahal
Achyut Bhattarai
Achyut Kayastha
Adrim Thapa Magar
Ajar Shrestha
Ajaya Kumar Mandal
Alish Bhomi
Amogh Man Bajracharya
Aniket Kanth
Anis Bhujel
Ankit Sanjel
Anup Adhikari
Anurag Lamsal
Anurag Yadav
Arnav Subedi
Arya Jyoti Bajracharya
Aryan Shrestha
Avishek Khadka
Avishek Prajapati
Bibek Chaudhary
Bibhushan Saakha
Bijay Adhikari
Bikram Lama
Binayak Pulami
Binod Pathak
Bipin Thapa
Biraj Sapkota
Bishal Shrestha
Bishal Tamang
Bishesh Shrestha
Chitra Bahadur Thapa
Devanshu Ladsaria
Dikshyant Singh Thapa
Dikshyant Thapa
Dipesh Humagain
Dipesh Tandukar
Hari Kumar Dangol
Himshikhar Bagale
Jeena Bantawa Rai
Jeewal Kunwar
Kamal Bastola
Kenish Shrestha
Krishal KC
Krishna Raj Upreti
Kritika KC
Kritish Paudel
Kshitij Jha
Madan Dulal
Manish Guruwacharya
Manjil Karmacharya
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Nayan Shakya
Niyam Acharya
Pawan Acharya
Piyush Lakhe
Pradip Manandhar
Prajeena Maharjan
Prajjwal Chaulagai
Prasanna Rajbhandary
Prashiddha Thapa
Prasiddha Bhandari
Pratik Dhakal
Pratyush Ale Magar
Rachana Shrestha
Raish Raj Joshi
Rajin Shrestha
Ram Kumar Puri
Raman Shakya
Risab Subedi
Rishab Shrestha
Rishav Nayak
Rohan Khadka
Rohit Shrestha
Rojan Raj Rajbhandari
Rojish Twati
Rufus Rai
Sabin Subedi
Safal Adhikari
Sagar Kafle
Sahil Shrestha
Saiman Adhikari
Sairus Adhikari
Sakar Gurubacharya
Salon Ngakhushi
Samir Dhami
Samir Lama
Samyek Lal Shrestha
Sanjeev Das
Sarvagya Niraula
Saugat Bhattarai
Savin Tiwari
Serene Aryal
Sharpen Maharjan
Shekhar Adhikari
Shree Krishna Shrestha
Shreedhar Pandey
Shreejan Manandhar
Shreejay Shakya
Shusan Khatiwada
Siddhartha Ghimire
Simon Malla
Srijan Adhikari
Sudip Manandhar
Sugam Baidya
Sukirti Rajbanshi
Suman Dhamala
Supriya Paudel
Surav Krishna Shrestha
Swornim Shrestha
Utsav Manandhar
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Nepal
14.1111.9310.6311.7610.6511.4510.63
2
Nepal
12.4115.2711.2512.8612.9812.7511.25
3
Nepal
13.7015.8812.8612.6812.5713.0812.57
4
Nepal
15.1214.5617.8214.8610.8914.8510.89
5
Nepal
14.4812.6615.5614.5819.3514.8712.66
6
Nepal
14.4413.2915.9314.5525.0014.9713.29
7
Nepal
16.3314.1414.6418.4623.8516.4814.14
8
Nepal
12.8614.5419.1216.0435.1816.5712.86
9
Nepal
13.1015.9517.7216.1621.8616.6113.10
10
Nepal
16.6117.4916.3617.3316.4016.7816.36
11
Nepal
19.8516.6118.7217.1717.6817.8616.61
China