Speedsolving Sakura 2017
Huancayo
Peru
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
 
Competitors
Alex Daniel Malpica Laura
Alexa Franccesca Asto Poma
Alexander Esquivel
Alvaro David Vadillo Ayre
Alvaro Quintanilla Mallqui
Alvaro Sebastian Chavez Hilario
Andrew Terry Juan de Dios Peralta
Andrey Balbin Flores
Angel Daniel Quiñones Camposano
Ángel Flavio Toribio Barrientos
Arif Javier Espinoza Gonzales
Brando Alfredo Chanca Padilla
Brayan Manuel Diaz Zevallos
Bruce Solano Mendoza
Bruno Boza Ñahuinripa
Carlos Quispe Cantorin
Carlos Sullca Mejía
Christian Anderson Martinez Cristobal
Cristhian Ricaldi Sinche
Cristian Estefano Aguilar Cardenas
David Jhonatan Montoya
Diego Kamilo Deudor Mateo
Diego Martín Soriano Medrano
Diego Torrejon
Eduardo Franco Gómez Acuña
Farid Valentino Nazario Palomino
Fernando Franco Milla Zacarias
Frank Eduardo Boza Ñahuincopa
Gandhi Trino Melgar Torres
Gerson Huver Barrientos Chávez
Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri
Gianfranco Huanqui
Huberth Timoteo Romero
Isai Simón Casachagua Isla
Jasmin Sayuri Rivas Ayuque
Jean Pier Castro Rey Sanchez
Jeffry Inga Romero
Jeffry Orlando Pomalaza Rojas
Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza
Jhair Francisco Diaz Sauñi
Jhandery Estrella Coca Marcos
Jhon Paul Condor Orihuela
Jhon Romulo Sedano Rojas
Joaquin Mateo Lino Rios
Jorge Garcia
Jorge Luis Marquiño Ccente
José Emanuel Amaro Sarávia
Josue Abhayan Jiménez Vasquez
Juan Manuel Diego Aleluya
Junior Roberto Baldeón Rodriguez
Kamila Belitza Asto Ugarte
Kevin Poma Villar
Leandro Favio Chávez Alva
Leonardo Adrian Nuñez Huanuiri
Leonardo José Hilario Cori
Lucio Vera Gonzales
Luis Angel Bujaico De La Cruz
Luz Patricia Zamora Vasquez
Manuel Gustavo Matos Espeza
Marcelo Quispe Cantorin
Miguel Ángel Paraguay Minaya
Miguel Anthony Ochoa Collachagua
Mihai Ramirez Ruelas
Nicole Gabriela Villavicencio Obregon
Piero Vilchez
Raúl Jesús Gaspar Nuñez
Renato Andrè Pucuhuayla Mendieta
Rodrigo Vladimir Remuzgo Salazar
Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar
Samuel Fernando Gutierrez Amaro
Sarami Bravo Rojas
Stalin Cipriano Tejeda
Walter Lelio Lizarbe Gómez
Wilder Jose Huaylinos Corzo
Yair Piero Chávez Alva
Yared Orihuela De la Cruz
Yoel Arturo Palian Mendoza
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Peru
14.3910.9511.4210.2612.1411.5010.26
2
Peru
12.2412.7312.6018.7511.4812.5211.48
3
Peru
14.3811.1014.2410.9613.3712.9010.96
4
Peru
14.3912.2612.5313.6812.5512.9212.26
5
Peru
14.1210.9412.8514.4112.9713.3110.94
6
Peru
13.5513.88DNF12.7613.2913.5712.76
7
Peru
16.1412.3614.7818.4112.3814.4312.36
8
Peru
13.8514.8212.3816.4515.1314.6012.38
9
Peru
20.5413.3911.7414.5516.8814.9411.74
10
Peru
14.2814.2017.1614.7622.7415.4014.20
11
Peru
20.5916.6914.7515.1113.7215.5213.72
12
Peru
16.4114.0417.1817.9412.5615.8812.56
13
Peru
16.9516.9015.8314.9417.9216.5614.94
14
Peru
15.4120.8221.7615.3812.1117.2012.11
15
Peru
21.6817.3316.9617.9416.1617.4116.16
16
Peru
16.4413.5220.0616.39DNF17.6313.52