Kyrgyzstan Open 2017
Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Abdumalik Shamiev (Абдумалик Шамиев)
Abdurakhim Zhumaly (Абдурахим Жумалы)
Adel Orunbaev (Адель Орунбаев)
Adelya Chynbaeva (Аделя Чынбаева)
Adil Aidlanov (Адиль Айдланов)
Adil Akhmetov (Адиль Ахметов)
Adil Imanhodjaev (Адиль Иманходжаев)
Adilet Kubatov (Адилет Кубатов)
Adilet Nurbekov (Адилет Нурбеков)
Aibiyke Kerimkulova (Aйбийке Керимкулова)
Aidar Abdiev (Айдар Абдиев)
Aidar Akapov (Айдар Акапов)
Aidar Amankulov (Айдар Аманкулов)
Aidar Isakov (Айдар Исаков)
Aidar Japykeev (Айдар Жапыкеев)
Aidar Nogoev (Айдар Ногоев)
Aidin Sabyrbekov (Айдин Сабырбеков)
Aivar Jumakadyrov (Айвар Жумакадыров)
Akash Rupela
Akbar Alymkulov (Акбар Алымкулов)
Aknazar Tursunaliev (Акназар Турсуналиев)
Aktan Amandukov (Актан Амандуков)
Aktan Kayirdinov (Актан Кайырдинов)
Akyl Kurmanaliev (Акыл Курманалиев)
Aleksandr Korotenko (Александр Коротенко)
Alen Issin (Ален Иссин)
Alibek Sydygaliev (Алибек Сыдыгалиев)
Alihan Kulanbekov (Алихан Куланбеков)
Alikhan Adeikin (Алихан Адейкин)
Alikhan Mynbay (Алихан Мынбай)
Alim Akhmetov (Алим Ахметов)
Alisher Abdunabi (Алишер Абдунаби)
Alisher Asekov (Алишер Асеков)
Alisher Issin (Алишер Иссин)
Amin Abdumaminov (Амин Абдумаминов)
Amin Nurjanov (Амин Нуржанов)
Amina Amanzholova (Амина Аманжолова)
Amir Kojanov (Амир Кожанов)
Amir Tynybekov (Амир Тыныбеков)
Argen Omurakunov (Арген Омуракунов)
Arsen Keneshbekov (Арсен Кенешбеков)
Arsenii Niukhalov (Арсений Нюхалов)
Artem Usenkov (Артем Усенков)
Artur Lee (Артур Ли)
Atai Aldashev (Атай Алдашев)
Atai Djumagulov (Атай Жумагулов)
Aydar Sharipov (Айдар Шарипов)
Azem Sarybaev
Azim Dzenishbekov (Азим Женишбеков)
Azim Zhasynov (Азим Жасынов)
Aziz Akhmetov (Азиз Ахметов)
Baatyr Kurmanaliev (Баатыр Курманалиев)
Baiel Asanov (Байэл Асанов)
Baihan Saitkulov (Байхан Сайткулов)
Baitur Turdubekov (Байтур Турдубеков)
Bakai Urakunov (Бакай Уракунов)
Batyrhan Mamashev (Батырхан Мамашев)
Bekjan Mahmudov (Бекжан Махмудов)
Beksultan Akbiev (Бексултан Акбиев)
Beksultan Akyn Uulu (Бексултан Акын Уулу)
Bektur Muhtarbekov
Bekzat Bektursunov (Бекзат Бектурсунов)
Bekzhan Sadirdinov (Бекжан Садирдинов)
Burhan Rozahunov (Бурхан Розахунов)
Clément Cherblanc
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев)
Daniel Djolchubekov (Даниел Жолчубеков)
Danil Kotov (Данил Котов)
Darina Burdyaeva
Dastan Djorobaev (Дастан Джоробаев)
Davron Boymatov Bahron o'g'li
Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев)
Djirgalbaev Atay (Джиргалбаев Атай)
Dmitry Ni (Дмитрий Ни)
Donetskov Svatoslav (Донецков Святослав)
Doolot Maksatbekov (Доолот Максатбеков)
Dzhaisan Sabyrov (Жайсан Сабыров)
Egor Bolshakov (Егор Большаков)
Elmar Taalaibek Uulu (Элмар Таалайбек Уулу)
Elzar Adylbekov (Элзар Адылбеков)
Emil Imankulov (Эмиль Иманкулов)
Emir Djakypov (Эмир Джакыпов)
Emir Moidunov (Эмир Мойдунов)
Emir Nazarbekov (Эмир Назарбеков)
Emirlan Tashbaev (Эмирлан Ташбаев)
Erbol Asangaziev (Эрбол Асангазиев)
Erbol Bekbars (Эрбол Бекбарс)
Erbol Emilov (Эрбол Эмилов)
Erbol Janyshbekov (Эрбол Жанышбеков)
Erdian Jyldyzbekov (Эрдиан Жылдызбеков)
Erjan Djumagulov (Эржан Джумагулов)
Ermek Asangulov (Эрмек Асангулов)
Ertur Karypov (Эртур Карыпов)
Gasan Gasanov (Гасан Гасанов)
Igor Aipkin
Ilhom Mabo (Ильхом Мабо)
Ilia Proshin (Илья Прошин)
Ilimbek Dzhumakadyrov (Илимбек Жумакадыров)
Iliyas Rysaliev (Ильяс Рысалиев)
Ilya Aparin (Илья Апарин)
Ilya Boldyrev (Илья Болдырев)
Ilyas Aliev (Ильяс Алиев)
Ilyas Omurbekov (Ильяс Омурбеков)
Isa Sydykbekov (Иса Сыдыкбеков)
Iskender Dzhanov (Искендер Джанов)
Iskhak Zikirov (Исхак Зикиров)
Janbolot Akmataliev (Жанболот Акматалиев)
Jonatan Amankulov (Жонатан Иманкулов)
Joodarbek Erkebaev (Жоодарбек Эркебаев)
Kairat Isabekov (Кайрат Исабеков)
Kolbai Esenbekov (Кольбай Эсенбеков)
Kubanychbek Saparov (Кубанычбек Сапаров)
Leonid Somov (Леонид Сомов)
Malik Ibraimov (Малик Ибраимов)
Marat Uulu Askar (Марат Yулу Аскар)
Maxim Palkin (Максим Палкин)
Mikael Amanturov (Микаэль Амантуров)
Myrzabek Osmonkulov (Мырзабек Осмонкулов)
Nikita Nosov (Никита Носов)
Nikita Tarbokov
Nikita Yurchenko (Никита Юрченко)
Nikolay Kim
Nurbek Dosbolov (Нурбек Досболов)
Nurbol Bektemirov (Нурбол Бектемиров)
Nurel Nuraliev (Нурэл Нуралиев)
Nurgazy Bekmuratov (Нургазы Бекмуратов)
Nursultan Abdullaev (Нурсултан Абдуллаев)
Nursultan Zakirov (Нурсултан Закиров)
Nurtilek Asanov (Нуртилек Асанов)
Nurul Kubanchbekov (Нурул Кубанычбеков)
Omurbek Kozhomberdiev (Омурбек Кожомбердиев)
Ormonov Mederbek (Медербек Ормонов)
Rahat Jumaev (Рахат Джумаев)
Raidner Saifullin (Раиднер Сайфуллин)
Raim Havazov (Раим Хавазов)
Rasul Usupbekov (Расул Усупбеков)
Roman Astapov (Роман Астапов)
Rufat Muhammetov (Руфат Мухаметов)
Ruslan Ayupov (Руслан Аюпов)
Ruslan Li (Руслан Ли)
Sardar Bakiev (Сардар Бакиев)
Sharipbay Bakhytzhan (Шарипбай Бахытжан)
Soyuzbekov Bilal (Союзбеков Билал)
Temirlan Isaev (Темирлан Исаев)
Temirlan Kerimkulov (Темирлан Керимкулов)
Timofey Grushin
Timur Mavlyanov
Torobek Kalmanbetov (Торобек Калманбетов)
Umar Temiraliev (Умар Темиралиев)
Umar Turatov (Умар Туратов)
Victoria Ko (Виктория Ко)
Vsevolod Grauverg (Всеволод Грауверг)
Yryskeldi Ismailov (Ырыскелди Исмаилов)
Yuri Fotin (Юрий Фотин)
Zhaisan Madiev (Жайсан Мадиев)
Zhantuar Zholdassov (Жантуар Жолдассов)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Uzbekistan
13.5514.8913.5211.4812.7513.2711.48
2
Kyrgyzstan
16.7814.2512.3018.7812.65 NR 14.5612.30
3
Kyrgyzstan
18.5810.6817.4711.8415.3814.90 NR 10.68
4
Uzbekistan
14.8216.5116.0413.4919.3915.7913.49
5
Uzbekistan
17.1317.0215.3324.8514.3716.4914.37
6
Kazakhstan
19.8115.0215.2214.8635.4616.6814.86
7
Kyrgyzstan
18.4915.8518.3730.6315.7517.5715.75
8
Kazakhstan
20.0016.7121.3117.0017.2018.0716.71
9
Kyrgyzstan
19.1216.8124.21DNF17.1020.1416.81
10
Kyrgyzstan
21.9417.1816.2026.8721.6720.2616.20
11
Kyrgyzstan
21.8117.07DNF14.1723.4520.7814.17
12
Kyrgyzstan
18.2720.1927.6116.4228.0922.0216.42

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date