III ETEC Jacareí 2017
Jacareí, SP
Brazil
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Adriel Ricardo Eller de Moraes
Agatha Sanches Oliveira dos Santos
Alexander Alves Nunes
Alice Gomes Amaral de Araújo
Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos
Allana Ramos Capucci
Amaro Antônio da Costa Júnior
Ana Beatriz Rangel
Ana Caroline Freitas da Silva
Ana Júlia de Campos Silva
Ana Júlia de Siqueira Barros
Ana Luísa de Souza Cândido
Ana Luiza de Almeida Queiroz
Ana Yukie Kamioka
Anderson Raphael Lázaro Santos
André Felipe da Costa
André Paes De Almeida Spinardi
Andressa Fernanda da Silva Apparecido
Andressa Pereira
Anna Clara Leandro Candido
Anna Claudia Viana
Antonio Henrique Santos de Moraes
Arielly Medeiros
Arthur Ribeiro Cavalcante de Souza
Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues
Augusto Rosa Esteves
Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves
Beatriz Soares Zacharczuk
Beatriz Tosini dos Santos
Beni Issler
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos
Bianca Machado
Brendon Ryuiti Komaba
Bruna Cristine Souza Rodrigues
Bruna Lisandra de Souza Costa
Caio Hideaki Sato
Caique Urtado Coelho
Calebe Ranieri Campos Arruda
Camila da Silva Andrade
Camilli Jesus Capucci
Carlos Eduardo Freitas da Silva
Caroline Natsumi Mukaibata
Cauê de Siqueira Pereira
Cristine Campos de Jesus
Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva
Daniel Issler
Daniel Lehwing
Daniela Kuwana de Haidar Jorge
Davi Pontes das Neves
Denis Willian Sissa
Douglas Pedroso
Eliseu Gomes
Emanuel Cornélio Cantinho de Oliveira
Enzo Augusto Pinto
Ester Maria Madalena da Silva Siqueira
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira
Fabio Bini Graciose
Fabio De'Rose
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Felipe Destale
Felipe Jeremies
Fernanda Bohrer
Gabriel Augusto da Luz
Gabriel Faria
Gabriel Ribeiro Palma
Gabriel Sinopoli Maciel
Gabriel Toshio Omiya
Gabriela de Carvalho Silva
Gabriella Rodrigues Soares
Gabrielli Amabilli Santos Souza
Geovana Eduarda Bizaria Mendes da Silva
Geovana Pimentel Boalento
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Giuliana Marcela de Souza Oliveira
Guilherme de Oliveira
Guilherme Eiti Ueno Santos
Guilherme Henrique Justino Rangel
Guilherme Marangoni Leite
Guilherme Maurício Lacerda
Guilherme Nogueira Machado
Guilherme Pujol dos Santos
Guilherme Rodrigues de Morais
Gustavo Akira Nacamura Doi
Gustavo Soares Pereira
Helen Beatriz Motta
Hyane Gabriele dos Santos
Hyorrana Pança Evangelista
Icaro da Silva Nunes
Igor Assis
Igor Rafael de Moraes
Isabel Costa Sousa
Isabella Nascimento
Isabelly Soares Petrini
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
João Gabriel Cavalcante Fernandes
João Gabriel Lopes
João Lucas Barbosa
João Pedro de Souza Costa
João Pedro Martins Oliveira
João Victor Costa Malkov
João Victor Santos
João Vitor Araujo de Oliveira
João Vitor Rodrigues Oliveira
José Arthur Cavalcante Fernandes
José Gregório Fernandes Pazetti
Júlia dos Santos Souza
Julia Silva
Karina Maria P. Santos
Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto
Kethelyn Miranda da Silva
Keven Willian Gomes Sperandio
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva
Laís Iara Gaspar
Laís Sevilha Couto
Larissa Aparecida de Oliveira Freitas
Laura Beatriz de Souza Lima
Laura Tomé
Leon Tenório da Silva
Leonardo Gabriel Gomes dos Santos
Leonardo Rolin Cubas
Luana Granzotti
Luana Oliveira dos Reis Pimentel
Lucas Abrel Lippi
Lucas Duboc
Lucas Henrique Souza de Oliveira
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Lucas Magno Ferreira
Lucas Martins
Lucas Vasca Pastene de Andrade
Luis Eduardo Pimentel
Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento
Luis Gustavo de Moraes Araújo
Luiz Fernando de Oliveira Silva
Marcelo Pereira da Silva
Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas
Marcos Frederico Clopes da Silva Gonçalves
Maria Eduarda Costa e Silva
Maria Eduarda do Santos
Maria Heloisa de Queiroz Silva
Maria Isabela Cavalcante Fernandes
Maria Regina Soares Dias
Maria Teresa Cavalcante Moreira Fernandes
Mariana de Souza Esteves
Marina Alberigi Dias
Mateus da Silva Lima
Matheus Francisco Lima Silva
Matheus Henrique Roque Barros
Matheus Machado Takamatsu
Matheus Nogueira Livoratti
Matheus Phillip Pinheiro Moreira
Matheus Rabelo da Rocha
Matheus Vecchi Rocha
Mel Menecucci
Melissa Geovana Silva Araujo Santos
Milena Akari Nakaya
Millene Biazeto Machado
Murilo Augusto Ferreira
Nathan Massaiti Yamashita Vergueiro
Nathiely Rodrigues de Oliveira
Nayara Vitória Paiva Schiavinato Martins
Nicholas Alves do Nascimento
Nicolas de Oliveira Perez Westin
Nicolas Domingos Ferreira
Nícolas Gustavo Queiroz de Siqueira
Nicole Cristina De Jesus Silva
Pedro Alberto Ramos Pereira
Pedro Leonardo Ferreira
Pedro Lucas Oliveira Pinto
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires
Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos
Pedro Regenes
Pedro Teotônio de Sousa
Rafael dos Santos Reis
Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues
Rafael Yukio Omiya
Rafaella Aparecida Souza Madeiro
Ramon Varella Diniz
Raphael Silva dos Santos
Raquel de Oliveira
Renata Cabrera dos Santos
Rita Cássia Galheigo Ribeiro
Roberta Cristina de Sousa Ribeiro
Roberto Steagall
Roger Ramirez
Sabrina Gonçalves Pereira
Samuel Coutinho de Lira
Sara de Oliveira Benites
Silvio Cleber Souza
Stéfanno Felipe Bicudo
Tábata Mesquita Moraes
Thainara Gouvêa
Thiago do Prado Ferraz
Vander Santana de Oliveira
Vanessa Mendes Inácio de Souza
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Victor Augusto de Oliveira Bassoli
Victor Pimentel Lau
Vinícius Zorzetto Moratti
Vitor Kenji Tahara Tabuchi
Vitor Oliveira da Silva
Vitor Raimundo de Siqueira
Vitória Gabrielle S. Cardoso
Wellington Ângelo Galvão
Yohan Marçal Calzolari
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Brazil
10.549.7011.3710.599.1610.289.16
2
Brazil
10.4610.4310.2013.089.7710.369.77
3
Brazil
10.5112.0210.0312.5410.5911.0410.03
4
Brazil
12.1612.0611.2610.4211.7811.7010.42
5
Brazil
12.6110.9216.0214.9011.8913.1310.92
6
Brazil
14.1817.4616.3615.0814.9815.4714.18
7
Brazil
17.9113.8314.29DNF17.2516.4813.83
8
Brazil
19.6217.5416.5216.8812.8716.9812.87
9
Brazil
16.9117.4814.6419.6224.0918.0014.64
10
Brazil
17.5618.9916.2820.5528.2219.0316.28
11
Brazil
18.4820.1318.5418.6521.5519.1118.48
12
Brazil
20.5521.4013.1225.1821.0921.0113.12