Cube Jatra 2017
Kathmandu
Nepal
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aabhas Dhaubanja
Aakash Dahal
Aarambha Adhikari
Aavash Man Shrestha
Aayas Dhoj Joshi
Aayush Ranjit
Abhisek Dahal
Achyut Bhattarai
Achyut Kayastha
Adesh Kanth
Adrim Thapa Magar
Ajaya Kumar Mandal
Akash Rupela
Alex Bhattarai
Alina Kasula
Aniket Kanth
Anis Bhujel
Ankit Paudel
Ankit Sanjel
Anshu Madhikarmi
Anup Adhikari
Anurag Lamsal
Arnav Arora
Arya Jyoti Bajracharya
Arya Shrestha
Ashish Dhungana
Avishek Prajapati
Bibhushan Saakha
Bijay Adhikari
Bikalpa Acharya
Bikram Lama
Binayak Pulami
Bipin Thapa
Bipul Mahat
Biraj Sapkota
Bishad Koju
Bishal Shrestha
Bishant Baniya
Bishesh Shrestha
Bramand Shrestha
Chitra Bahadur Thapa
Dipesh Pradhan
Dipesh Tandukar
Hari Kumar Dangol
Jagannath Gaire
Jeena Bantawa Rai
Jeevan Chhetri
Jeewal Kunwar
Khem Lama
Krishal KC
Kritika Chuke
Kritika KC
Kshitij Jha
Lijan Shrestha
Manank Jha
Manjil Karmacharya
Nischal Khanal
Nischal Thapa
Nitesh Bajracharya
Nripesh Karmacharya
Prabesh Shrestha
Prabhakar Subedi
Pradip Manandhar
Prajeena Maharjan
Prajjwal Chaulagai
Pranit Thapa
Prasanna Rajbhandary
Prashiddha Thapa
Prateek Dhakal
Pratik Paudel
Prazol Maharjan
Pushparaj Sapkota
Raish Raj Joshi
Rajim Maharjan
Rajin Shrestha
Risab Subedi
Rojan Raj Rajbhandari
Rojan Shahi
Rojesh Shrestha
Rojina Nakarmi
Ronish Barahi
Ronit Sthapit
Rujan Bajracharya
Rupak Tamang
Sabin Subedi
Sagar Kafle
Sahil Shrestha
Sajesh Shrestha
Sakar Gurubacharya
Salon Ngakhushi
Samir Dhami
Samir Lama
Saneer Bhadel
Sanjeena Twati
Sanjeev Das
Sarvagya Niraula
Saurav Kumar
Shakar De Panta
Shankar Chapagain
Shekhar Adhikari
Shreedhar Pandey
Siddhant Sharma
Simon Malla
Simrena Maharjan
Srijan Adhikari
Suave Dangol
Subash Wagle
Subin Manandhar
Sudip Das
Sugam Baidya
Sukirti Rajbanshi
Sumod Sharma
Supriya Paudel
Suraj Baral
Suraj Pheudin
Surav Krishna Shrestha
Sushil Shrestha
Suyan Amatya
Suyash Shakya
Swastika KC
Utsav Manandhar
Vaibhav Khemka
 

Bipul Mahat   ·   Nepal   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
816.7816.9814.0711.5523.8915.94 PB 11.55
828.7718.9814.1014.4013.7515.8313.75
421.1414.1212.6912.4212.14 PB 13.0812.14

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
322.1217.2516.8923.9919.21 NR 19.5316.89
314.2023.7222.2222.9024.1122.95 NR 14.20

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
69.209.1013.6615.299.52 PB 10.799.10
78.4516.2916.3810.6210.9412.62 PB 8.45

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date