Cerulean 2017
Pune, Maharashtra
India
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aadit Karve
Aaditya Shreeniwas Pant
Aamir Saifee
Aarush Kulkarni
Aaryan Jagasia
Aaryan Mulaye
Abhishek Desai
Abhishek Prabhakar
Adarsh Jadhav
Adesh Bhimrao More
Aditya Iyer
Aditya Keluskar
Aditya Nagarajan
Advay Sant
Akshay Keswani
Amaan Motiwala
Amit Banerjee
Amogh Saagar
Anay Shrikar
Aniket Das
Anirudh Sureshram
Anish Deepak Mavale
Ansh Iyer
Anudip Dutta
Anuj Mittal
Anurag Mishra
Archit Sushant Hulsurkar
Aryaman Deshmukh
Aryan Chhotray
Aseem Unmesh Joshi
Atharva Nanavate
Avaneesh Padmanabh Harmunje
Avinash Sharma
Ayan Garg
Ayush Goyal
Benjamin Legras
Bhavesh Bhimrao More
Chaitanya Ranade
Chaithanya Danavadi Sanjaya
Chetan Roger Dhanjal
Chinmay Pradeep Mudgalkar
Chirag Seshu Jaladi
Eashan Anwekar
Gautam Patwardhan
Heeten Motwani
Hritik Nilesh Shingala
Ishaan Balakrishnan
Ishan Chitodkar
Jasveer Bhatia
Kaavish Deepan Gangar
Kaunteya Dhanesh Jambotkar
Kaustubh Vasudevan
Kavya Ganesh Gatade
Kesava Kirupa
Krinal Doma
Krishna Gupta
Lakshya Agarwal
Mahesh Kailas Dhondge
Mandar Shukla
Mayank Goel
Mehul Varma
Mihir Pal
Mohammed Aiman Koli
Mohammed Hossain
Mohit Mundada
Monish Arawattigi
Mridul Jain
Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao
Mukhshif Mujaheed Khan
Mukund Gandhi
Nachiketa Hosahatti
Nikhil Soares
Nirmal Jagodana
Nishit Nilesh Rahane
Om Raghuwanshi
Om Shailesh Vedpathak
Omkar Mahendra Gaikwad
Paarth Arora
Panav Mendiratta
Parth Vijay Nikam
Partha Shinde
Piyush Verma
Pranav Kappal
Praneel Iralapalle
Pranesh Karwarker
Pratham Sharma
Pratham Waghmare
Pratik Gupta
Pratik Patel
Pratyush Agarwal
Prithvi Roy
Rachit Vikamshi
Raghav Agrawal
Raghav Menon
Rahul Goyal
Rahul Kulkarni
Raj Khemlani
Rajanya Mahale
Ram Thakkar
Ranvir Deshmukh
Rathin Sawant
Ria Anand Gupte
Rishabhdev Javery
Rohit Annachhatre
Ruchi Pratik Deshpande
Rudra Sharma
Rudrakksh Jain
Saee Amit Nimdeo
Sahil Natikar
Sai Subramanian
Setu Marathe
Shriesh Suntosh Vakharkar
Siddhant Gupta
Siddharth Jain
Siddharth Khandelwal
Siddhi Venkatesh
Somya Srivastava
Sourabh Kumar Rai
Subrat Vinit Mishra
Sumiran Maiskar
Sunil Kumar Thapa
Swarup Mahendra Gaikwad
Taneshq Zendey
Tanish Vinod Yelgoe
Tanmay Bhojane
Tushar Sattigeri
Umang Kumar
Vansh Vora
Varad Mandar Gosavi
Vasu Suryavanshi
Vedant Gugale
Veer Ashok More
Veer Rajwade
Viraj Avtade
Vishnu Nair
Vivek Anand
Vivek Madhukar Mane
Vivek Shirke
Yajan Vijayvargiya
Yash Parwekar
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
India
9.699.358.639.829.269.438.63
2
India
11.2915.219.9011.9612.0411.769.90
3
USA
10.5811.8310.9112.7413.4911.8310.58
4
India
13.1012.3610.84DNF8.7012.108.70
5
India
11.4715.0012.4712.2512.2012.3111.47
6
India
13.7711.0713.4712.4711.1712.3711.07
7
India
12.9512.9811.3412.2613.8812.7311.34
8
India
12.49DNF13.4311.5712.8312.9211.57
9
India
12.4813.6815.3014.5713.0613.7712.48
10
India
14.3916.4513.9213.8614.4714.2613.86
11
India
14.4214.7014.5012.4417.5414.5412.44
12
India
19.2611.8114.5211.9117.5314.6511.81
13
India
20.3213.6813.9413.9216.3814.7513.68
14
India
17.3918.6512.4115.3312.6415.1212.41
15
India
18.2116.8514.6415.5813.2615.6913.26
16
India
17.4619.2212.8612.8016.9515.7612.80
17
India
11.3815.5916.4217.4819.8816.5011.38
18
India
22.0216.2816.8416.5715.6416.5615.64
19
India
17.7017.6513.9717.5714.7616.6613.97
20
India
19.3415.6314.2016.3118.1716.7014.20
21
India
18.5420.4015.2916.5115.0216.7815.02
22
India
13.3314.3819.1918.1018.9817.1513.33
23
India
20.4720.3518.6817.2325.5619.8317.23
24
India
21.1223.7718.8822.1210.0820.7110.08
25
India
DNF23.0617.3920.6320.6121.4317.39
26
USA
26.3718.31DNF20.0820.8222.4218.31