Borneo Championship 2017
Kota Kinabalu
Malaysia
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
 
Competitors
Abdurrahim Nordin
Afiq Zulfadhli
Ahmad Firas
Ahmad Hazim
Aidan Patrick Nelson
Ainesh Sevellaraja
Ak Mohd Arief Mustapha
Ak Mohd Hairie Bin Termini
Al Azhar Umardim
Alexander Aaron Edmund Labunda
Ali Aiman
Alsten Adrian Lindua
Alvin Josh Auther
Amir Ahmad Afiq Bin Idris Sani
Amirul Akmal Roslan
Ammar Mahathir
Arizkhan Amin Kadda
Armando Dian
Arvey Vladimir Gilbert
Awang Hafizuddin Bin Awang Hamdani
Bezalel Dohudi
Bonaventure Kintlius
Brendan Kingsley
Brooklyn Kenny Walter K Kaling
Chung Hau Ling
Chung Jing Xian
Chung Zhen Xiao
Clement Chieng Jin Xuan
Darren Siew
Eason Siew
Enoch Chong Sung En
Enoch Koay
Enrique Elvin Jr. Wong
Ezekiel Kent Ramos
Faiq Adli Bin Fadli
Fariq Ismeth
Fifeirwendy Marakus
Firdaus Kaimuddin HP
Flynn Ignatius Sitiwin
Francis Dharmesh
Hadif Hary Bin Hasfia
Hilarry Henry
Ian Nabil
Idell Jaibit
Isaiah Oiga Ornest
Joey Ryan Gundok
Jun Yang
Khaleeq Areez Bin Rafie
Kong Yean An
Kooi Xiu Hong
Leow Yi Jun
Lim Hung
Llhenrique Johnnathan
Louis Tan Tzy Yang
Manfred Siew
Marlon Jemron James
Mohamad Nizar Mustaqeem
Mohamed Fadzrul Shah Bin Mohd Hisham
Mohamed Fiqhri Hasyudee Bin Mohd Hisham
Mohammad Aiman Firdaus Bin Jefri
Mohammad Shahrizal Bin Herman
Mohammad Shazni Armin Bin Shamsuree
Mohammad Syazwan Shah Bin Rizal
Mohd Afiq Izzuddin
Mohd Al Hanafi Bin Jamian
Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri
Mohd Burhanuddin Bin Mohd Yunus
Mohd Danial Bin Azman
Mohd Rafeeq
Mohd Rafiq Bin Azlan
Mohd Redzwan Ismail
Mohd Shafiee
Mohd Shafiezan Shari
Mohd Zulkifli Bin Yunus
Muhammad Adam Asqalani Zainal
Muhammad Hafizuddin Akhtar Bin Mohd Zainal Abidin
Muhammad Hakim Bin Muhammad Hisyam
Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan
Muhammad Syahmi
Muhammad Yazid Aiman Ahmadi
Muhd Adzwil
Muhd Hamizan Bin Musa
Muhd Izzat Yusri
Muhd. Adam Salikin
Nahrizul Naufal Naqiuddin Nizam
Nezzayle Joannes Chin
Nirlie Bin Lacius
Paul Peter
Phil Lajgan
Phuah Jun Jye
Rander Garloz Roger Sebastian
Rania Hafez
Reky Chee
Reyvin Isaiah Ramos
Rodoft Roger Sebastian
Ruzzainie Bin Ajari
Samuel Johnathan
Sarvesh Pillay
Sean Maximilian Ambun
Sebastian Timothy
Shafiq Tahir
Sharif Anwar Bin Abdul Manap
Shawn Poh
Siew Hann Wen
Syed Arjun Haikal
Talhah Bin Mohamad Shirajuddin
Tan Jia An
Tan Yong Jie
Thierry Harry
Tiffany Soh
Tomre Howell
Tsen Tet Chung
Vesen Li Vui Cheng
Wang Junwen (王俊文)
Webber Tobias Walter
William Gan Wei Ren
Wong Shen Tao
Yii Ming Siang
 
Schedule
 

Leow Yi Jun   ·   Malaysia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
312.169.9914.0411.3710.3711.309.99
611.549.9312.2812.3015.2112.049.93
411.9614.5611.1611.789.3911.639.39

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
74.525.244.996.293.914.923.91

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
51:01.0948.4746.8547.9344.3447.7544.34

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
51:59.531:32.561:38.761:40.081:39.741:39.53 PB 1:32.56

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
919.7518.6330.7129.5123.4024.2218.63

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
11:01.0658.2654.9458.811:02.69 NR 59.38 PB 54.94

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
117.9110.798.2911.3611.6010.157.91

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date