LTC Cube Fest 2017
Lima
Peru
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Abraham Arcila Soraluz
Akane Talavera
Albert Gabriel Camac
Alejandro Gonzales Zuñiga
Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin
Alexis Olivares Miranda
Amir William Ramirez Tello
Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León
Angelo Taranco
Barbara Jordán
Braulio Bustamante LLaro
Carlos Zapana
César Chalco Elías
Cristóbal Araujo
Dalessandro Gianpiero Valera Vega
Daniel Anghelo Hurtado Quispe
Daniela Medalit Cornejo Soldevilla
Diego Alonso Clemente Lino
Diego Viñuela Merino
Eduardo La Torre
Eduardo Peralta
Freddy Fernández Córdova
Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo
Grace Camila Ortega Ramos
Guillermo Andres Llauce Leon
Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías
Jarry Tapia Vasquez
Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma
Jean Jairo Matias
Jean Pierre Lino
Jefferson Jose Rodriguez Ramirez
Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones
Jesus Miura
Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido
Joaquin Gallegos Maravi
Job Coveñas Otoya
Jose Abanto Ortiz
Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce
Jose Gustavo Hugo Cajan
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez
Juan Cesar Flores Navarro
Junior Alfredo Arias
Junior Alfredo Quispe Alvarez
Justin Peña Chahua
Karin Miranda Rosas
Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz
Kevin Atachagua
Leonardo José Hilario Cori
Leonardo Marlom Araujo Maldonado
Leonardo Vilca
Luis Alberto De la Cruz Rojas
Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez
Marcos Aparicio Iliquin
Maria Isabel Dominguez
Max Guerra Vargas
Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga
Mijhael Oscar Flores Pari
Oscar Ivan Cubas Guerrero
Paolo Calzada Leon
Paolo Cisneros
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón
Rafael Tamara
Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios
Reggie Carbajal
Renato Vallejo
Reyner Cabezas Porras
Ricardo Maxera
Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar
Ruth Villanueva Alzamora
Salomón Altez
Sebastian Ono Andahua
Sebastian Porras Tenorio
Sergio Minaya Pimentel
Steven Davila
Víctor Arturo Ibañez Aliaga
Victor Huaytalla Quicaño
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Peru
9.359.228.789.238.829.098.78
2
Peru
10.899.2610.969.158.169.778.16
3
Peru
11.00DNF10.1813.2010.7911.6610.18
4
Peru
12.1511.2211.6012.9812.5812.1111.22
5
Peru
11.6411.7315.2913.0913.1812.6711.64
6
Peru
13.3210.7814.9413.1614.4613.6510.78
7
Peru
12.5315.0812.3616.5214.1213.9112.36
8
Peru
14.4316.4713.0915.4912.6914.3412.69
9
Peru
15.5418.0913.1115.2712.0914.6412.09
10
Peru
14.5022.8915.8314.6613.6015.0013.60
11
Peru
13.0415.1115.4914.4615.4515.0113.04
12
Peru
15.3114.1015.6917.4014.5715.1914.10
13
Peru
15.2114.6812.8216.5216.0415.3112.82
14
Peru
13.6819.4016.8312.7316.3415.6212.73
15
Peru
23.2712.7915.5716.3115.5815.8212.79
16
Peru
14.9915.6913.2817.7417.8316.1413.28