Odessa Open 2017
Odessa
Ukraine
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksii Chernishov (Алексій Чернішов)
Alina Nikiforova (Аліна Нікіфорова)
Anatolii Bondarenko (Анатолій Бондаренко)
Andrei Iaromenko (Андрій Яроменко)
Andrii Novakovskyi (Андрій Новаковський)
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)
Arsenii Bodnar (Арсеній Боднар)
Artem Belohatiuk (Артем Белогатюк)
Artem Karandieiev (Артем Карандєєв)
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Artur Kryshka (Артур Кришка)
Artur Neliubin (Артур Нелюбін)
Bohdan Martyniuk (Богдан Мартинюк)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников)
Dmytro Kasian (Дмитро Касьян)
Dmytro Shulha (Дмитро Шульга)
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Hleb Verbitskyi (Глеб Вербіцкий)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник)
Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко)
Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський)
Maksym Dvoiehlazov (Максим Двоєглазов)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Mark Guliaiev
Mykyta Karaban (Микита Карабан)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Oleksandr Antypov (Олександр Антипов)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Oleksandr Melnyk (Олександр Мельник)
Oleksii Nikiforov (Олексій Нікіфоров)
Oleksii Pylypenko (Олексій Пилипенко)
Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута)
Ruslan Revutskyi (Руслан Ревуцький)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Taras Kozak
Tymofii Kozak (Тимофій Козак)
Vadym Vozvyshaiev (Вадим Возвишаєв)
Viacheslav Novakovskyi (В'ячеслав Новаковський)
Viktor Shmakov (Віктор Шмаков)
Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Yehor Pantelieiev (Єгор Пантелєєв)
Yevhen Abramov (Євген Абрамов)
Yevhenii Bondarenko (Євгеній Бондаренко)
 

Square-1 - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
9.5712.8426.1013.9510.19 NR 12.33 NR 9.57
2
Ukraine
15.1819.7918.3315.4921.8817.8715.18
3
Ukraine
29.1427.2919.2722.5818.0423.0518.04
4
Ukraine
25.2329.9525.8925.22DNF27.0225.22
5
Ukraine
25.6437.9124.8331.7024.8427.3924.83
6
Ukraine
28.6923.9424.2631.2334.9728.0623.94
7
Ukraine
31.971:02.6136.0130.7922.8232.9222.82
8
Ukraine
39.3646.2250.5827.8728.2737.9527.87
9
Ukraine
33.9248.6957.5537.5744.1143.4633.92

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date