Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2017
Adachi, Tokyo
Japan
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aidan Proietto
Aiko Nakata (中田愛子)
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
Aoi Mukaida (向田葵)
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
Atsuro Nishiyama (西山淳朗)
Chisato Maruyama (丸山千智)
Daichi Moriyama (森山大馳)
Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟)
Daiki Saito (斎藤大樹)
Euan Luke (ルーク有晏)
Evan Mann
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)
Ghin Komiyama (小宮山吟)
Haruki Ichijo (一條遥貴)
Hiroshi Sawakuri (澤栗宏司)
Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛)
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)
Honoka Aoki (青木穂香)
Itsuki Horiuchi (堀内一樹)
Jin Mochizuki (望月仁)
Kai Akiyama (秋山海)
Kairi Mohamed
Kaito Soeno (添野開仁)
Kazuhiro Sanada (眞田和弘)
Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝)
Kazutora Ooka (大岡和虎)
Keiju Iwane (岩根圭樹)
Keita Nomura (野村啓太)
Ken Tezuka (手塚健)
Kenshiro Kawashima (川島健志郎)
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
Kento Maruyama (丸山健斗)
Kento Nakai (中井健斗)
Koji Furukawa (古川幸治)
Koki Saito (齋藤晃喜)
Kokubo Genki (小久保弦樹)
Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成)
Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介)
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
Kousuke Karasawa (柄澤孝亮)
Kyohei Osawa (大澤響平)
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
Matty Hiroto Inaba
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
Miu Sakurai (櫻井美雨)
Modi Saurav
Muhammad Arif Luqman Bin Mohmad Ali
Nan Xia (夏楠)
Nozomi Kurata (倉田望)
Philipp Steck
Rituraj Sohoni
Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟)
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
Ryosuke Eda (江田亮介)
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)
Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎)
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)
Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士)
Sheng Jiang (蒋笙)
Shingo Ito (伊藤信吾)
Shinya Arakawa (荒川晋弥)
Shiryu Terada (寺田子龍)
Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟)
Shoji Ueda (植田昌司)
Shotaro Kato (加藤翔太郎)
Shuji Taniguchi (谷口修司)
Shunichi Sasaki (佐々木俊一)
Shunta Shitogishi (四戸岸俊太)
Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作)
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)
Syunei Miyauchi (宮内俊英)
Taichi Furukawa (古川太一)
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)
Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩)
Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋)
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)
Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓)
Takumi Fujiwara (藤原拓巳)
Takuto Suga (菅拓人)
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘)
Tetsuho Ito (伊藤鉄甫)
Tomofumi Maruyama (丸山知文)
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
Toru Umetsu (梅津融)
Yamato Nonaka (野中和)
Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実)
Yoshitaka Karasawa (柄澤芳貴)
Yoshito Fujii (藤井美斗)
Yota Kondo (近藤洋太)
Yotaro Shiba (芝陽太郎)
Yu Nagahora (永洞優)
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人)
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史)
Yuka Saito (齊藤由果)
Yuki Sato (佐藤夕紀)
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹)
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)
Yukinori Manome (馬目幸運)
Yuto Kaminokawa (神野河優斗)
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
Yuya Watanabe (渡辺優哉)
Zihe Li (李子翯)
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Japan
7.088.407.988.718.208.197.08
2
India
8.488.828.029.058.068.458.02
3
Japan
9.739.047.4411.169.789.527.44
4
Japan
9.4410.0510.118.4711.499.878.47
5
Japan
10.219.659.7711.648.639.888.63
6
USA
10.2110.598.5710.7011.6910.508.57
7
Japan
11.35DNF10.118.7110.7510.748.71
8
Japan
DNF10.8211.889.5111.2311.319.51
9
Japan
14.9410.9510.0612.1012.2911.7810.06
10
Japan
12.0611.3410.6212.2212.0411.8110.62
11
Japan
10.9012.4214.2611.1614.0112.5310.90
12
Japan
12.4613.3012.0413.4812.6112.7912.04