IPM Open 2017
Premià de Mar, Barcelona
Spain
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Bacsa
Adrià García Fernández
Adrià Prats
Agustín Díaz Morón
Aimar Lacrampe Vicente
Alain Homs Espinosa
Albert Truque Bertran
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol
Aleix Echeverría Bertrán
Alejandro Martret Gonzalez
Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez
Alex Bueno Viñuales
Álex Méndez Rodríguez
Andrea Caballé
Anna Sendra
Antonio López
Arnau Masriera Ramírez
Arnau Prat Plana
Arnau Tous Mateu
Arthur Garcin
Artur Miralles Hernàndez
Asher Kaftan
Berta García Parra
Biel Homs Espinosa
Bruno de Febrer
Carlos Hernández Martínez
Carlos Tapp
Ciro Roa Sánchez
Daniel Escorriola Faneite
Daniel Oller Fernández
Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa
Darío Ramírez García
Dario Roa Sánchez
David Ruscalleda Gómez
Eduard Soler Cabré
Eduardo Torres
Eric Cazorla Gómez
Èric López Espinosa
Erik Subirats
Francisco Alan Rodriguez
Gianni Wood
Gonzalo Salinas Perez
Guillermo Ruiz Vida
Ismael Lorente
Itai Nachmani Tal
Izan Gil Cánovas
Janot Alabert Planas
Jaume Casado Ruiz
Javier Atienza Rodriguez
Jhair Moron Gejaño
Joan Vila Vives
Jordi Álvarez García
Jordi Borrell
José Miguel Lorente Pérez
Laura Tarrés Gimeno
Lukas Robertson
Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno
Marta Palou Nierga
Martin Benaduce
Mauro Moises López
Mireia Muñoz Gimeno
Núria Pérez Casas
Pablo Ferrando Brunet
Pau Vela García
Pedro Plaza Saavedra
Pengbo Zhao
Pol Arnaldo Ruano
Pol González Sierras
Pol López Ruiz
Rafael Yamamoto dos Santos
Ricard Albí Bros
Robert Vila Alsina
Sergi Sabat
Thiago Ortega López
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Xènia Subirats
 
Schedule
 

Dario Roa Sánchez   ·   Spain   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1DNF7.627.707.599.058.127.59
110.325.528.219.698.908.93 NR 5.52
19.066.797.857.5710.608.166.79

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
92.125.705.345.582.874.602.12
12.334.462.694.972.563.242.33
102.124.024.105.909.044.672.12

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
127.6231.4027.1524.3230.63 NR 28.4724.32
131.6533.0029.5622.9528.4529.89 NR 22.95

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
11:00.9159.2758.951:01.3255.4759.7155.47

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
22:20.922:08.992:04.30 PB 2:11.40 PB 2:04.30

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
43:53.023:34.863:53.88 PB 3:47.25 PB 3:34.86

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
114.8711.1214.6816.8815.5715.0411.12
115.7415.4417.9413.5916.1915.7913.59

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:35.131:03.911:22.401:24.461:20.101:22.321:03.91

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
68.197.666.016.429.117.426.01
810.837.217.047.1114.738.387.04
1113.519.619.996.25DNF11.046.25

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date