Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
Arequipa
Peru
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez
Abel Povea Condori
Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique
Alejandro Cuadros Cordero
Alejandro Emilio Condori Pallardel
Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz
Antoine Cantin
Barbara Llanos Yucra
Carlos Alberto Condori Candia
Carlos Alonso Lajo Flores
Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac
Christian Collado Calderón
Claude Cantin
Claudia Ramos Medina
Daniel Condori Candia
Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga
Edgar Tinta Mendoza
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba
Elias Nathaniel Paliza Indacochea
Elvis Mollo
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba
Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban
Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas
Feliks Zemdegs
Fernando Jose Montesinos Estrada
Fernando José Pinedo Vargas
Gianfranco Huanqui
Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz
Giovanni Neira
Helar Gomez Chalco
Jael Riggenbach
Jaime Zárate Flores
James Macdiarmid
Jayden McNeill
Jehus Ramirez Laime
Jeremy Fleischman
Jhair Anthony Ccora Mamani
Jhon Fernando Cruz Huisa
Johann André Choque Larico
José Andrés Zúñiga Pérez
Jose Emilio Ramos Huaman
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez
Juan Chacón Palacios
Juan Gualberto Quispe Leiva
Juan Manuel Pérez Mendoza
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas
Leithian Riggenbach
Lucciano Florez
Luis Enrique Vega Choquehuayta
Luis Jussie Delgado Villanueva
Luis Saico
Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega
Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa
Marco Alzamora Cueto
Marco Antonio Benavides Tito
Marco Antonio Sánchez Huamani
Marcos Rodriguez
Natán Riggenbach
Oliver Jenks
Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla
Percy David Davalos Salas
Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón
Piero Andre Abril Maldonado
Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo
Rachel Riggenbach
Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril
Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar
Rodrigo Ugarte
Ruth Villanueva Alzamora
Said Rafael Chihuantito Molina
Salomón Altez
Sebastián Matos Rodríguez
Sidane Nauca
Victor Hugo Mantilla Salinas
Walter Fernando Calisaya Valdivia
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Australia
6.806.337.267.047.487.036.33
2
Australia
7.488.396.688.809.378.226.68
3
Canada
6.799.458.9310.048.388.926.79
4
Peru
9.1111.219.2810.2317.0610.249.11
5
USA
8.9711.8115.9810.369.5210.568.97
6
Peru
9.7212.3610.6911.899.1210.779.12
7
New Zealand
8.2710.1614.3117.1810.4011.628.27
8
Peru
12.7715.1112.0611.8311.8112.2211.81
9
Peru
11.9113.4317.7113.209.5812.859.58
10
Peru
10.3910.3916.0914.6114.8613.2910.39