Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
Cochabamba, Cercado
Bolivia
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Adriana Saavedra Limachi
Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos
Alejandro Cuadros Cordero
Alejandro Marze Rossel
Alejandro Peredo
Álvaro Ardaya Poveda
Álvaro Rojas
Andre Soliz
Andrés Muñoz Valverde
Anthony Ariel Moreira Perez
Antoine Cantin
Arley Zárate Challapa
Beymar Andres Gutiérrez Aldunate
Brandon Luna Teran
Bryan Nahuel Claure Rodriguez
Carlos Aguirre
Carlos Andres Hereda Espinoza
Carlos Andres Hidalgo
Carlos Olivera Caballero
Cesar Acho Choque
Cesar Fuentes
Claude Cantin
Cristhian Alexander Zurita Honor
Cristian Challgua
Cristian Franco Terrazas Flores
Dafne Brenda Cruz Camacho
Daniel Ajhuacho
Daniel Baldiviezo
Daniel Calizaya
Daniel Delgado Candia
Daniel Tarifa
Daniel Torrejón Garay
Diego Armando Torrez Ticona
Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga
Diego Iglesias Godoy
Eimi Cielo Beltran Luna
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba
Ever Gonzalo Sarzo Mamani
Fabian Alberti Maldonado
Fabian Rodrigo Ramirez
Fabio Cesar Gómez Arismendi
Fabio Hinojosa
Fabio Montaño Castellon
Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas
Feliks Zemdegs
Fernando Calle Gonzales
Franz Carvajal
Gabriel Paredes
Gabriel Santiago Conder Rojas
Harold Zamata
Henry Ramirez Escobar
Ignacio Mita Cabezas
Jaime Esteban Araujo Saenz
James Gutiérrez
James Macdiarmid
Jayden McNeill
Jeremy Fleischman
Jesus Alejandro Fernandez Martinez
Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez
Jherson Wilson Vasquez
Jhohana Rivera
Jhonny Martínez
Joan Anibal Montaño Ledezma
Joaquín Vargas
Joel Manceda Michme
Joel Osvaldo Durán Montaño
Johann Marvin Quiroz Triveño
Jonathan Valencia
Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez
Jorge Alberto Trigo
Jorge Luis Villarroel Angulo
Jorge Miguel Trigo
Jose Alfredo Caceres Zunagua
Jose Antonio Campero Morales
Jose Erick Jesus Gutierrez
Jose Fernando Campero
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez
Juan Gabriel Oxa
Juan Marcelo Leon Copali
Julio Cesar Blanco Arcani
Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa
Korinor Muñoz Valverde
Leonel Barrios
Luis Julio Uscamayta Rodriguez
Luis Sarmiento
Luis Sarzo
Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega
Maria Eugenia Barreta Reinaga
Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo
Mateo Iglesias Godoy
Miguel Junior Baptista Cuellar
Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano
Nancy Garces
Natán Riggenbach
Oliver Jenks
Raul Alejandro Cortez Quintero
Rodrigo Marca Mamani
Rodrigo Quiroz Triveño
Rodrigo Raul Esprella Valdez
Rodrigo Ugarte
Santiago Flores
Saul Alan Aquino Chuquichambi
Sergio Angulo Arce
Wilson Callancho Rios
Xavier Antonio Balderrama
Yerson Zerna Soto
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora
 

4x4x4 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Australia
26.4122.5226.8427.3324.18 CR 25.8122.52
2
Australia
33.5432.3637.9831.1432.7332.8831.14
3
Peru
40.5234.6630.0930.0336.8633.8730.03
4
Canada
39.7541.8334.2439.4544.1140.3434.24
5
Bolivia
47.0143.2447.3544.1445.5245.5643.24
6
Bolivia
42.5957.6152.8840.5144.6546.7140.51
7
Bolivia
45.3847.5847.9651.7154.9149.0845.38
8
Bolivia
48.5143.9357.4053.02DNF52.9843.93
9
Bolivia
54.2956.45DNF50.7957.4256.0550.79
10
Bolivia
1:07.5852.851:02.691:01.0155.6759.7952.85

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date