Crawley Open 2017
Crawley
United Kingdom
 
Rubik's Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Greenwood
Aled Griffiths
Alex Walker
Alexander Blencowe
Alexander Karlov
Alexandre Delaitre
Andrew Coghill
Andy Nicholls
Ashley Stone
Ben Coppin
Ben George Nolan
Ben Ridley
Breandan Vallance
Callum Goodyear
Callum Hales-Jepp
Callum McPhie
Callum Thompson
Carsten Matheus
Charlie Stark
Chris Mills
Christopher Ho
Christopher Liu
Ciarán Beahan
Colm Fitz
Cormac Farrell
Cornelius Dieckmann
Daniel Evans
Daniel Sheppard
Daril Karadzhov
David Lim
Demetrius Swainston-Harrison
Dominic Spear
Eli Jay
Elijah Afriyie-Olokun
Evan Liu
Fabio Schwandt
Finn Ickler
Fred Lang
George Turner
Gilberto Junior De Sousa Silva
Greg Austin
Harry Mitchell
Harry Taylor
Holly Clark
Ilia Ahmadi-Shooli
Isaac Adams
Isaac Sefton
Jack Smith
Jacob Burney
James Molloy
Joe Ewbank
Joey Gouly
Joseph Coppin
Joseph Ragona
Justin Deale
Karam Al-Robaie
Khalil Meer
Krishna Sookun
Luca Bonnici
Lucas Hockley
Mark Cheung
Mark Rivers
Matthew Lowe
Max Chaston
Nathan Corro
Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿)
Nicolas Vidot
Oliver Frost
Oliver Wheat
Richard Taylor
Robert Yau
Ronald Mansveld
Sam Laycock
Samuel Gomes Pereira
Sarah Gasson
Sean Izuora
Sebastian Dubois
Shaik Uzair
Sophie Clifford
Steve Clarke
Stuart Lawrance
Theo Hall
Theo Hutchings
Thomas Barnes
Thomas Mitchell
Tom Bradley
Tyler Lloyd
Wilhelm Kilders
Will Johnson
 
Schedule
 

Saturday - June 3rd, 2017

09:00

Square-1

 Combined Final - Cutoff 40.00
09:40

4x4x4 Cube

 Combined First
Cutoff 1:20
11:10

6x6x6 Cube

 Combined First
Cutoff 4:00
12:10

Megaminx

 Combined First
Cutoff 2:15
13:10

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

 Final
Cumulative Limit 60:00
14:10

7x7x7 Cube

 Combined First
Cutoff 5:30
15:10

3x3x3 One-Handed

 Combined Final
Cutoff 45.00
16:10

7x7x7 Cube

 Final
17:00

Megaminx

 Final
17:40

6x6x6 Cube

 Final
18:30

4x4x4 Cube

 Final
Sunday - June 4th, 2017

08:45

3x3x3 With Feet

 Combined Final - Cutoff 2:30
09:15

Skewb

 Combined Final
Cutoff 20.00
10:00

Rubik's Clock

 Combined First - Cutoff 20.00
10:40

Rubik's Cube

 Combined First
Cutoff 2:00
12:15

4x4x4 Blindfolded

 Final
Cumulative Limit 40:00
13:15

5x5x5 Cube

 Combined First
Cutoff 2:15
14:45

3x3x3 Blindfolded

 Final
Cumulative Limit 10:00
15:30

5x5x5 Cube

 Final
16:30

Rubik's Clock

    Final
16:55

Rubik's Cube

    Final
17:15

AWARDS

All times are BST (GMT+1)