ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
Będzin
Poland
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adam Jagła
Agnieszka Kamińska
Andrzej Jamrozik
Antoni Pusz
Artur Kristof
Bartosz Pawlik
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Bogdan Damski
Daniel Samoszyn
Dawid Tryka
Dawid Wójcik
Dominik Górny
Dominik Pasztetnik
Filip Buława
Franciszek Fidos
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Hubert Hanusiak
Ignacy Buczek
Igor Kowalczyk
Igor Miśkowiec
Jakub Sindera
Jakub Zaczkowski
Jan Zych
Janusz Gajda
Jarek Orzeł
Jonatan Kłosko
Kacper Ciepły
Kacper Jach
Kacper Stacha
Kacper Szeląg
Kacper Wójcik
Kamil Bartocha
Kamil Mieńko
Kamil Olesz
Kamil Pomietło
Kamil Tkacz
Karol Stacha
Karol Zakrzewski
Konrad Paszewski
Krystian Święch
Krzysztof Ossera
Krzysztof Żerucha
Maciej Ciuk
Maksymilian Majcher
Maksymilian Misiak
Marcel Krupa
Marcel Nycz
Marcin Popławski
Matěj Mužátko
Mateusz Kotwica
Mateusz Król
Mateusz Kukulski
Mateusz Śliż
Mateusz Szulik
Mateusz Wich
Michał Bogdan
Michał Górny
Michał Halczuk
Michał Marszałek
Michał Mlostek
Michał Pisarski
Michał Plichta
Michał Sikora
Michał Woźniak
Mikołaj Kasztelan
Oliwia Tołysz
Patrycja Trząska
Patryk Celary
Patryk Kuzia
Patryk Owczarek
Paweł Berg
Paweł Duraj
Piotr Dryla
Piotr Graczyk
Piotr Pęcherz
Piotr Tokarski
Piotr Trząski
Popęda Maciek
Przemek Targosz
Przemysław Piątek
Przemysław Rogalski
Radosław Ciuk
Radosław Drozdowicz
Rafał Gajda
Rafał Waryszak
Szymon Malinowski
Szymon Moroń
Szymon Sowiński
Tobiasz Rychlik
Tomas Jankauskas
Tomáš Szyszkowicz
Tomasz Burliga
Tomasz Guźdź
Tomasz Niezgoda
Tomasz Wdowski
Tomek Bogdanik
Tymon Kolasiński
Wiktor Smorąg
Witali Bułatow
Witold Sołtysik
Wojciech Barciaga
Wojciech Knott
Wojciech Kotulski
Wojciech Wójcik
Łukasz Burliga
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Poland
8.7310.478.008.088.578.468.00
2
Poland
8.258.978.308.3813.448.558.25
3
Poland
9.159.798.728.448.708.868.44
4
Poland
11.268.038.307.8511.389.207.85
5
Poland
9.937.8210.028.2110.029.397.82
6
Poland
16.149.558.429.139.559.418.42
7
Poland
8.579.5410.7010.669.059.758.57
8
Poland
9.0812.228.6910.799.759.878.69
9
Poland
10.309.2412.619.1110.299.949.11
10
Poland
11.4713.248.259.628.819.978.25
11
Poland
10.1311.7610.6210.259.0910.339.09
12
Poland
10.6414.4610.849.589.0410.359.04
13
Czech Republic
11.4410.588.3811.9011.1911.078.38
14
Poland
12.3510.2810.6115.009.8811.089.88
15
Poland
11.40DNF8.5714.6511.6112.558.57
16
Poland
10.0915.2812.4217.248.8212.608.82