IIA Summer Open - May 2017
Bangalore
India
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Rubik's Clock
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aaditya Shashidhara Rao
Aadyanth Vajha
Aanon Thomas Lino
Abhin Singh
Abhiram Srinivas
Adhruth Ganesh
Aditya Parameswaran
Aditya Praveen
Advait Kelkar
Akanksh Chidananda
Akilan Chithra Sathish
Akshay Krishnamurthy
Akshay Shringari
Akula Pavan Kumar
Amog Rao
Amogh Venugopal
Anan Guptha
Aniketh Arya
Aniketh Narayanan
Anirudh Sureshram
Anish Rajesh
Ankit Sharma
Anshuman Sahoo
Anudeep Turaga
Anuj Menta
Anup Prakash
Anush Hallikhede
Arav Resty
Aravind Ramasamy
Arjun Shetty
Arnav Anand
Arvind Ajay Bharadwaj
Aryan Balaji
Aryan Harjani
Aryan Shukla
Ashman Singh
Ashwin C Ravindran
Atharva R Bhat
Avinash Anish
Avyaktha Achar
Bhargav Narasimhan
Dattatreya Chodavarapu
Deepak Acharya
Dev Nandan Mohan
Dev Ravindra Munvar
Devansh Beeranthabail
Dhruv Rahul Pathak
Gautam Srinivas
Hari Anirudh
Harsha Bavarahalli Jayanth
Harsha K Guptha
Hemal Lokesh
Jagat Jaishankar
Jairus Sam Joseph
Jaishree Udhayshankar
Jayanth Rajakumar
Jeevan M Akarsh
Jeffrey Sam Joseph
Joshua Jinu
Jowin Paulose
Karthikeya Pathureddy
Karthikeyan Velmurugan
Kedar Jevargi
Krishnam Raju Gadiraju
Krishnaswamy Srinivasan Vishal
Kritika Udayshankara
Kshiti Simha
Kushik G Poojary
Laksh Baxani
Lavesh Baxani
M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran
Madhav Singh
Moanish CS Barathiar
Mukund R. Bharadwaj
Munish Gowda
Naganandana Nagendra
Naman Jain
Naman Kashyap
Naren Ramesh
Neil Noronha Bhushan
Nethra Anjanappa
Nicholas Payyappilly
Nischal Nori
Nitesh Kumar Deshmukh
Nithin Chalavadi
Nuthan Pawar
Om Kodavali
Potukuchi Naga Sriprad
Potukuchi Naga Srivatsa
Prabhanjan Prabhu
Pradeep Sudakar
Pradyun Subash Bhadran
Pragun Ashok
Prajwal Nitesh
Pranav Aithal
Pranav Krishna
Pranav Prabhulla Chandran
Prarthana Ganesh
Praveen Kumar
Prithvik Angarakody
Raam Srinivas Haritsa
Raghav Balakrishnan
Raghav Khatokar Nandakumar
Raghav Kulkarni
Raghava Sai Charan
Rahul Singh
Rahul Venkatesan
Rithvik Ganesh
Rohan Reddy Melachervu
Rohan Srinivas
Rupak Rajendran
Ryan Biju
Sachin Arvind
Sahil Tejam
Sai Kartik Ilipella
Sai Kaushik Llipella
Samyak M Bharadwaj
Sandeep Rajaram
Satyam Shukla
Shashanka Bhat
Shlok Mongia
Shobhasree H Gutptha
Siddharth Ravishankar
Soami Kapadia
Sourabh Agarwal
Srikar Kavish Alapati
Sudarsan P Jitesh
Suresh Ramesh
Surya Vamshi
Suyash Ojha
Tarun Narayan
Tejas Ganesh Iyer
Tejas Krishnamoorthi
Thiththipp Alagguvel
Tushaar Bhakta
Tushar Kharya
Vaishnav Nitesh
Vaishnavi Babu
Vanshika Mondal
Vathan Setty
Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna
Vijay Raju Varkey
Vikhyat Poddar
Vikram Mada
Virat Pujari
Vishal Reddy Parvathareddy
Vivaan Harjani
Vivek Prasad Mada
Yash Dixit
Yashas A Ramanujapuram
Yugesh Kumar
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
India
9.2510.548.639.798.619.228.61
2
India
10.0611.4910.9410.159.4310.389.43
3
India
11.3711.969.3410.7313.0411.359.34
4
India
10.7511.0612.5411.8113.0511.8010.75
5
India
12.2311.7810.4512.0717.6612.0310.45
6
India
12.3513.9812.4312.5310.3012.4410.30
7
India
12.8513.8812.4013.1912.4812.8412.40
8
India
13.9414.5813.3412.289.4413.199.44
9
India
13.6913.539.9914.6712.7113.319.99
10
India
12.1413.4114.7115.5012.0213.4212.02
11
India
12.3811.8116.1812.1616.9913.5711.81
12
India
11.8713.6917.1113.8114.7414.0811.87
13
India
15.8915.1513.4911.9614.4414.3611.96
14
India
16.8813.7617.1314.0712.7914.9012.79
15
India
11.5015.05DNF15.4214.9515.1411.50
16
India
18.4216.7913.2614.9115.6515.7813.26
17
India
19.5014.7317.5516.6914.1616.3214.16
18
India
15.2121.0419.0313.7014.8416.3613.70
19
India
15.4026.8519.5814.4215.5716.8514.42
India