Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
Calasiao, Pangasinan
Philippines
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Adrian Ariz Paul A. Aguilar
Adrian Kyle Castro
Adrian Louis Roca
Alexis Margaret Magtibay
Allan Bernard De Guzman Dela Vega
Allen David
Andrei Karl Z. Castro
Angelo Siador
Arnel Peros
Arnie G. Sibayan
Arvin Louis Ballesteros
Ayriz Ayen A. Aguilar
Ayvan Joe Hidalgo
Bianca Gabrielle Ronquillo
Bianca Janella D. Naoe
Bonnie Kyle Estocapio
Carl Justin L. Lustina
Carl Lacanilao
Charl Joshua Casuga
Christian Ferdie L. Maglaya
Claire Anne Ferrer
Dane Russel Delson
Daniel John Tarinay
Daryl Andrie E. Biala
Dexter James De Guzman
Dirk Lhaster Perez
Diya Marie Cariño
Dominic Ragojos
Ed Vincent Agdeppa
Elijah Noblado
Esan Cabrera Laluan
Gem Bryan Sison
Iann Jerome Perez
Isagani Esteron
Jann Nathaniel Jaravata
Jay Benedict Alfaras
Jay Ford Pasamonte
Jed Randolph Cabunoc
Jhong Manangan
JL Bactad
Joaquin Miguel Umali
John Edison Ubaldo
John Eros M. Leonardo
Jomar Menor
Jordan Ian Lecaros
Jorge Martinez II
Jovan Elimar Neypes
Junuel Malbas
Justin Ahron De Guzman Cadacio
Justin Robert C. Abiang
Karla Gem Gapud Delavente
Kevin Michael G. Domingo
Kimberly Segismundo
King Levin Paco
Krizia Mile Joy Yu
Kyle Gabriel Shimron Lambino
Lawrence Ferrer
Leonard Wayne Lee J. Mensigos
Leorence J. Mensigos
Lexer Ortega
Lloyd Lorenz Panaligan
Lorenzo Franco Kasilag
Louie Jay Quibote
Louise Faith S. Panaligan
Luke Russell Pulga Orduña
Mac Daniel M. Ignacio
Marc Paul G. Negrillo
Marc Soliven
Mark Bacani
Mark Beavor Vargas
Mark Benson Almera
Mark Madamba
Mark Rebolledo
Maven Clyx F. Cortez
May Ann Alegria
Mervin Marquez
Michael Angelo Zafra
Michael Jay Paraguas
Michael Servito
Miko Angelo S. Antigua
Minard Shane Vargas
Moses San Pascual
Nathaniel Ortega
Nelson Yu
Nicole Mensigos
Niño Francis Reyes
Norhatta Lizel Piluden Advincula
Paolo Miguel Cardinoza
Patric John P. Pascua
Paul Railey Carillo
Phil Patrick F. Isidro
Philip Andrew C. Hilario
Ralph Corpuz
Ramble Tandar
Renier Boquiren
Rhenz C. Alvarado
Richard Jay S. Apagar
Richmond Mico Rigor
Rodolfo Jepte Lutrania Mabanta
Romhel A. Dela Cruz
Rosette Enoc
Rottie Cabael
Russel Alleson Pamintuan
Russel Bocalbos
Rusty Louis Domingo
Ryanne Spencer Lim
Samuel Dava Frigillana
Sidney Perez
Simon Lim
TJ Pingaron
Van Aries Manaois
Vicar James Tabayan
Wonder Dygico
Yuji Yoshida
Zeus Miles Campilla
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Philippines
8.388.048.328.5110.568.408.04
2
Philippines
7.529.158.7712.509.769.237.52
3
Philippines
9.2810.358.559.059.369.238.55
4
Philippines
8.9210.5610.1010.1710.1210.138.92
5
Philippines
11.7110.3512.6910.2610.5610.8710.26
6
Philippines
11.3511.0012.0710.6110.0610.9910.06
7
Philippines
8.0812.5711.6811.0310.6211.118.08
8
Philippines
8.549.729.77DNF15.1011.538.54